RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
you RUN the place
9550 Carmel Mountain Rd., San Diego, California, 92129, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Eric Sindel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
39
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (12 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (21 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Palomar League Finals
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 11th 2013, 5:55am
Comments
Palomar League Finals
- May 10, 2013
Poway, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Canyon Crest Academy
Mt Carmel
Poway
Rancho Bernardo
Torrey Pines
Westview
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Brandon
11
Poway
11.09
nwi
1
2
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
11.10
nwi
1
3
Gross, Nehemiah
12
Poway
11.15
nwi
1
4
Ezeokoli, Tobe
11
Mt Carmel
11.22
nwi
1
5
Bautista, Aldrin
12
Mt Carmel
11.51
nwi
1
6
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
11.57
nwi
1
7
Elwell, Tyler
12
Torrey Pines
11.59
nwi
1
--
James, Will
11
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Brandon
11
Poway
10.85
nwi
1
2
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
10.99
nwi
1
3
Gross, Nehemiah
12
Poway
11.00
nwi
1
4
Ezeokoli, Tobe
11
Mt Carmel
11.13
nwi
1
5
Bautista, Aldrin
12
Mt Carmel
11.35
nwi
1
6
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
11.38
nwi
1
7
Elwell, Tyler
12
Torrey Pines
11.43
nwi
1
8
Haratyk, Sean
12
Torrey Pines
11.44
nwi
1
9
James, Will
11
Poway
11.53
nwi
1
10
Ensley, Charles
12
Rancho Bernardo
11.68
nwi
1
11
Bledsoe, Tristan
11
Torrey Pines
11.69
nwi
1
12
Franklin, Torey
9
Rancho Bernardo
11.72
nwi
1
13
Goldsworthy, Dylan
11
Rancho Bernardo
11.80
nwi
1
14
Gabriel, Robert
11
Poway
11.88
nwi
1
15
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
11.92
nwi
1
15
Levinson, Noah
10
Canyon Crest Aca
11.92
nwi
1
17
Schulzki, Matthew
12
Canyon Crest Aca
12.04
nwi
1
18
Wong, Mitchell
10
Westview
12.06
nwi
1
19
Mcmaster, Matthew
11
Westview
12.06
nwi
1
20
Macgilfrey, Nathan
12
Westview
12.20
nwi
1
21
Pacheco, Alexander
11
Canyon Crest Aca
12.23
nwi
1
22
Bullock, Sean
11
Mt Carmel
12.37
nwi
1
23
Zhu, Frank
12
Canyon Crest Aca
12.56
nwi
1
--
Mudd, Lance
11
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gaines, Jacob
9
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Brandon
11
Poway
22.02
nwi
1
2
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
22.03
nwi
1
3
Ezeokoli, Tobe
11
Mt Carmel
22.51
nwi
1
4
Gross, Nehemiah
12
Poway
22.54
nwi
1
5
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
23.00
nwi
1
6
Bautista, Aldrin
12
Mt Carmel
23.11
nwi
1
7
Good, Michael
11
Westview
23.30
nwi
1
8
Mudd, Lance
11
Poway
23.62
nwi
1
--
Frapwell, Kolten
12
Canyon Crest Aca
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
22.32
nwi
1
2
Lucas, Brandon
11
Poway
22.40
nwi
1
3
Ezeokoli, Tobe
11
Mt Carmel
22.53
nwi
1
4
Gross, Nehemiah
12
Poway
22.65
nwi
1
5
Bautista, Aldrin
12
Mt Carmel
22.98
nwi
1
6
Perucci, Cody
11
Westview
23.15
nwi
1
7
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
23.25
nwi
1
8
Good, Michael
11
Westview
23.42
nwi
1
9
Elwell, Tyler
12
Torrey Pines
23.66
nwi
1
10
Ensley, Charles
12
Rancho Bernardo
23.71
nwi
1
11
Frapwell, Kolten
12
Canyon Crest Aca
23.73
nwi
1
12
Holstrom, Michael
12
Rancho Bernardo
23.92
nwi
1
13
Bledsoe, Tristan
11
Torrey Pines
24.09
nwi
1
14
Shaheed, Rashid
9
Mt Carmel
24.11
nwi
1
15
Stanton, Tim
10
Torrey Pines
24.21
nwi
1
16
Levinson, Noah
10
Canyon Crest Aca
24.28
nwi
1
17
Tolu, Andre
9
Poway
24.49
nwi
1
18
Yitayew, Michael
10
Westview
24.52
nwi
1
19
Mcmaster, Matthew
11
Westview
25.00
nwi
1
20
Devlin, Robert
12
Rancho Bernardo
25.00
nwi
1
21
Vajda, Koby
10
Canyon Crest Aca
25.40
nwi
1
--
James, Will
11
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Boutin, Grant
10
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Mudd, Lance
11
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
--
Gaines, Jacob
9
Poway
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ozenbaugh, Sam
12
Poway
50.05
1
2
Babiash, Derek
12
Poway
50.13
1
3
Kuzminsky, Jack
11
Torrey Pines
50.76
1
4
Perucci, Cody
11
Westview
50.90
1
5
Good, Michael
11
Westview
50.99
1
6
Holstrom, Michael
12
Rancho Bernardo
53.25
1
7
Stanton, Tim
10
Torrey Pines
54.37
1
8
Yen, Jared
9
Westview
55.30
1
9
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
55.58
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ozenbaugh, Sam
12
Poway
50.03
1
2
Babiash, Derek
12
Poway
50.46
1
3
Kuzminsky, Jack
11
Torrey Pines
50.46
1
4
Good, Michael
11
Westview
50.78
1
5
Perucci, Cody
11
Westview
50.97
1
6
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
52.55
1
7
Holstrom, Michael
12
Rancho Bernardo
52.89
1
8
Shaheed, Rashid
9
Mt Carmel
53.07
1
9
Stanton, Tim
10
Torrey Pines
53.15
1
10
Yen, Jared
9
Westview
53.30
1
11
Orgas, Angelo
10
Mt Carmel
53.72
1
12
Edgington, Cody
10
Poway
53.92
1
13
Vajda, Daymian
9
Canyon Crest Aca
54.02
1
14
Vajda, Koby
10
Canyon Crest Aca
54.27
1
15
Hadley, Kevin
11
Torrey Pines
54.31
1
16
Chen, Eric
11
Westview
54.41
1
17
Aste, Paul
10
Canyon Crest Aca
54.77
1
18
Lindgren, Mitchell
9
Rancho Bernardo
54.87
1
19
Belford, Shea
9
Poway
55.33
1
20
McCulloch, Chris
10
Poway
55.66
1
21
Devlin, Robert
12
Rancho Bernardo
55.71
1
22
Benavente, Kevin
9
Mt Carmel
56.45
1
23
Ramesh, Sathya
10
Rancho Bernardo
56.66
1
24
Haas, Niko
12
Mt Carmel
57.19
1
--
Beal, Alex
10
Canyon Crest Aca
DNS
1
--
Boutin, Grant
10
Poway
DNS
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grigoriev, Alex
12
Rancho Bernardo
1:52.35
1
2
Gronotte, Alex
12
Westview
1:53.13
1
3
Senese, Jared
12
Mt Carmel
1:56.04
1
4
Jafek, Ben
12
Torrey Pines
1:59.71
1
5
Montalvo, Marcus
11
Mt Carmel
2:00.90
1
6
Fallon, Regis
12
Poway
2:01.55
1
7
McMahon, Tyler
12
Mt Carmel
2:02.40
1
8
Smirniotis, James
11
Westview
2:03.59
1
9
Bernd, Josh
11
Canyon Crest Aca
2:03.63
1
10
Morton, Derek
11
Mt Carmel
2:04.57
1
11
Lentz, Jesse
12
Poway
2:06.01
1
12
Yeung, Sean
12
Westview
2:07.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gronotte, Alex
12
Westview
1:54.25
1
2
Grigoriev, Alex
12
Rancho Bernardo
1:55.39
1
4
Morton, Derek
11
Mt Carmel
1:57.80
1
3
Senese, Jared
12
Mt Carmel
1:59.21
1
5
Jafek, Ben
12
Torrey Pines
2:01.58
1
6
Montalvo, Marcus
11
Mt Carmel
2:01.70
1
7
Fallon, Regis
12
Poway
2:01.79
1
8
Lentz, Jesse
12
Poway
2:01.99
1
9
Bernd, Josh
11
Canyon Crest Aca
2:02.03
1
10
Smirniotis, James
11
Westview
2:02.09
1
11
Yeung, Sean
12
Westview
2:02.14
1
12
McMahon, Tyler
12
Mt Carmel
2:02.49
1
13
Jain, Neel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
2:02.89
1
14
Christofferson, Drew
10
Torrey Pines
2:03.30
1
15
Charles, Ned
12
Canyon Crest Aca
2:03.69
1
16
Tu, Johnathan
12
Canyon Crest Aca
2:04.76
1
17
Rice, Kyle
11
Westview
2:05.35
1
18
Shaw, Nick
12
Poway
2:05.64
1
19
Davila, Martin
12
Mt Carmel
2:06.17
1
20
Lau, Liam
9
Mt Carmel
2:06.70
1
21
Collignon, Gregg
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:07.37
1
22
Gamberale, Matt
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:07.94
1
23
Bailey, Dawson
12
Torrey Pines
2:08.24
1
24
Aste, Paul
10
Canyon Crest Aca
2:08.46
1
25
Andrews, Colin
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:09.57
1
26
Cassidy, Brendan
10
Poway
2:09.94
1
--
Ahmad, Alla
11
Torrey Pines
DNS
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braude, Tal
11
Torrey Pines
4:15.56
1
2
Morton, Derek
11
Mt Carmel
4:18.16
1
3
Ryan, Garrett
12
Westview
4:19.83
1
4
Sindel, Eric
12
Mt Carmel
4:21.56
1
5
Gee, Brendan
12
Rancho Bernardo
4:22.46
1
6
Jafek, Ben
12
Torrey Pines
4:24.82
1
7
Tucker, Alex
10
Westview
4:25.22
1
8
Bernd, Josh
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4:25.27
1
9
Long, Garrett De
10
Mt Carmel
4:25.90
1
10
Dodds, Spencer
9
Torrey Pines
4:28.52
1
11
Shaffer, Kurtis
11
Torrey Pines
4:30.05
1
12
Tu, Johnathan
12
Canyon Crest Aca
4:33.89
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Braude, Tal
11
Torrey Pines
4:24.10
1
3
Gee, Brendan
12
Rancho Bernardo
4:24.13
1
2
Ryan, Garrett
12
Westview
4:24.27
1
5
Morton, Derek
11
Mt Carmel
4:24.48
1
7
Bernd, Josh
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4:24.76
1
9
Tucker, Alex
10
Westview
4:25.75
1
4
Long, Garrett De
10
Mt Carmel
4:27.72
1
10
Shaffer, Kurtis
11
Torrey Pines
4:27.79
1
6
Sindel, Eric
12
Mt Carmel
4:27.86
1
8
Jafek, Ben
12
Torrey Pines
4:28.59
1
11
Tu, Johnathan
12
Canyon Crest Aca
4:29.73
1
12
Dodds, Spencer
9
Torrey Pines
4:29.77
1
13
Montalvo, Marcus
11
Mt Carmel
4:31.40
1
14
Misuraca, Evan
10
Westview
4:32.59
1
15
Siniscalchi, Trevor
10
Westview
4:33.14
1
16
Jain, Neel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
4:34.60
1
17
Chintala, Jack
11
Poway
4:35.18
1
18
Goulding, Callum
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4:36.11
1
19
Pelletier, Alex
10
Rancho Bernardo
4:38.46
1
20
Shaw, Nick
12
Poway
4:42.28
1
21
Ahmad, Alla
11
Torrey Pines
4:42.64
1
22
Jensen, Colin
9
Poway
4:44.48
1
23
McEachern, Matt
12
Mt Carmel
4:45.28
1
24
Clausen, Derl
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:50.13
1
25
Tufekci, Burak
9
Rancho Bernardo
4:51.29
1
26
Morales, Cody
11
Poway
4:55.98
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braude, Tal
11
Torrey Pines
9:29.27
1
2
Ryan, Garrett
12
Westview
9:32.31
1
3
Barge, Matt
12
Torrey Pines
9:32.61
1
4
Gee, Brendan
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:36.65
1
5
McEachern, Matt
12
Mt Carmel
9:38.62
1
6
Sindel, Eric
12
Mt Carmel
9:46.16
1
7
Siniscalchi, Trevor
10
Westview
9:48.12
1
8
Davila, Martin
12
Mt Carmel
9:49.56
1
9
Tucker, Alex
10
Westview
9:54.44
1
10
Chintala, Jack
11
Poway
9:55.26
1
11
Goulding, Callum
11
Canyon Crest Aca
9:56.14
1
12
Barraugh, Collin
11
Westview
9:56.70
1
13
Long, Garrett De
10
Mt Carmel
9:59.76
1
14
Dodds, Spencer
9
Torrey Pines
10:01.11
1
15
Pope, Charlie
9
Torrey Pines
10:04.85
1
16
Jensen, Colin
9
Poway
10:08.22
1
17
Morales, Cody
11
Poway
10:12.00
1
18
Huang, Andrew
12
Canyon Crest Aca
10:13.67
1
19
Pelletier, Alex
10
Rancho Bernardo
10:14.75
1
20
Misuraca, Evan
10
Westview
10:18.27
1
21
Irani, Arman
10
Canyon Crest Aca
10:22.58
1
22
Couvrette, Tyler
10
Poway
10:22.93
1
23
Beck, Matt
11
Rancho Bernardo
10:23.53
1
24
Choe, Kevin
10
Canyon Crest Aca
10:33.79
1
--
Platt, Nathan
12
Torrey Pines
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lachica, Syaariq
11
Mt Carmel
15.20
nwi
1
2
French, Chris
12
Poway
15.36
nwi
1
3
Crandall, Cole
11
Poway
15.38
nwi
1
4
Peterson, Zachary
12
Westview
15.81
nwi
1
5
Guzman, Nick
12
Mt Carmel
15.83
nwi
1
6
Weikel, Nick
12
Poway
15.90
nwi
1
7
Lester, Jordan
12
Poway
16.05
nwi
1
8
Bradford, Alex
12
Poway
16.08
nwi
1
9
Woodhall, Troy
12
Canyon Crest Aca
16.36
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crandall, Cole
11
Poway
15.35
nwi
1
2
French, Chris
12
Poway
15.47
nwi
1
4
Guzman, Nick
12
Mt Carmel
15.61
nwi
1
3
Lachica, Syaariq
11
Mt Carmel
15.66
nwi
1
5
Weikel, Nick
12
Poway
15.75
nwi
1
6
Bradford, Alex
12
Poway
15.89
nwi
1
7
Lester, Jordan
12
Poway
16.01
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Zachary
12
Westview
16.12
nwi
1
9
Woodhall, Troy
12
Canyon Crest Aca
16.18
nwi
1
10
Patel, Chintan
12
Rancho Bernardo
16.26
nwi
1
11
White, Dylan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
16.30
nwi
1
12
Adair, Ivy
12
Rancho Bernardo
16.56
nwi
1
13
Sinlao, Justin
11
Mt Carmel
16.71
nwi
1
14
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Torrey Pines
16.80
nwi
1
15
Tharani, Anil
12
Rancho Bernardo
17.08
nwi
1
16
Langston, Nick
10
Rancho Bernardo
17.20
nwi
1
17
Bath, Ryan
12
Torrey Pines
17.24
nwi
1
18
Copic, Milan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
17.37
nwi
1
19
Bodmer, Devin
11
Torrey Pines
18.11
nwi
1
20
Sinclair, James
11
Mt Carmel
18.31
nwi
1
21
Heinemann, Lance
11
Canyon Crest Aca
18.38
nwi
1
22
Seydel, David
12
Torrey Pines
18.72
nwi
1
23
Titus, Cole
9
Westview
18.92
nwi
1
24
Mackey, Thomas
11
Torrey Pines
19.12
nwi
1
25
Quach, Daniel
10
Westview
20.91
nwi
1
26
Mercer, Tyler
11
Mt Carmel
28.85
nwi
1
--
Jung, Tim
11
Westview
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Chris
12
Poway
38.96
1
2
Riley, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
39.91
1
3
Peterson, Zachary
12
Westview
40.73
1
4
Weikel, Nick
12
Poway
40.76
1
5
Lachica, Syaariq
11
Mt Carmel
40.97
1
6
Baker, Blake
12
Poway
42.08
1
7
Mercer, Tyler
11
Mt Carmel
42.61
1
8
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Torrey Pines
43.00
1
9
Langston, Nick
10
Rancho Bernardo
43.25
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
French, Chris
12
Poway
39.27
1
2
Lachica, Syaariq
11
Mt Carmel
40.09
1
3
Riley, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
40.67
1
4
Peterson, Zachary
12
Westview
41.19
1
5
Weikel, Nick
12
Poway
41.82
1
6
Baker, Blake
12
Poway
42.45
1
7
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Torrey Pines
42.71
1
8
Mercer, Tyler
11
Mt Carmel
42.76
1
9
Langston, Nick
10
Rancho Bernardo
42.92
1
10
Copic, Milan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
43.10
1
11
Bath, Ryan
12
Torrey Pines
43.30
1
12
Goodloe, Devin
10
Rancho Bernardo
43.31
1
13
Tharani, Anil
12
Rancho Bernardo
43.53
1
14
Seydel, David
12
Torrey Pines
43.56
1
15
Wahl, Jacob
10
Rancho Bernardo
43.66
1
16
White, Dylan
11
Canyon Crest Aca
43.72
1
17
Mackey, Thomas
11
Torrey Pines
43.91
1
18
Sinlao, Justin
11
Mt Carmel
44.23
1
19
Patel, Chintan
12
Rancho Bernardo
44.66
1
20
Bodmer, Devin
11
Torrey Pines
44.95
1
21
Johnson, Matt
10
Poway
44.96
1
22
Yen, Jared
9
Westview
45.22
1
23
Moore, Tylan
11
Mt Carmel
45.58
1
24
Heinemann, Lance
11
Canyon Crest Aca
45.87
1
25
Titus, Cole
9
Westview
47.19
1
26
Winchester, Kia
9
Westview
52.30
1
--
Martinez, Daniel
10
Mt Carmel
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poway
42.05
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
43.05
1
3
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
46.89
1
--
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Westview
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
3:21.96
1
2
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
3:22.11
1
3
Relay Team
Poway
3:22.40
1
4
Relay Team
Westview
3:24.67
1
5
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
3:31.67
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
3:32.80
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
50-05.00
(15.37m)
1
2
Nelson, Aaron
12
Westview
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
3
Rudeen, Eric
12
Poway
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
4
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
5
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
6
Moreno, Alec
12
Poway
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
7
Ng, Shawn
12
Rancho Bernardo
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
8
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
9
Rancho Bernardo
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
9
Clark, Colton
9
Poway
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
10
Blase, Beau
10
Torrey Pines
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
11
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
12
Tanielu, Robert
12
Westview
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
2
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
3
Rudeen, Eric
12
Poway
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
4
Nelson, Aaron
12
Westview
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
5
Ng, Shawn
12
Rancho Bernardo
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
6
Moreno, Alec
12
Poway
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
7
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
8
Clark, Colton
9
Poway
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
9
Tanielu, Robert
12
Westview
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
10
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
11
Blase, Beau
10
Torrey Pines
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
12
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
9
Rancho Bernardo
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
13
Tibbs, Mitch
12
Westview
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
14
Levine, Ean
11
Mt Carmel
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
15
Smith, Andy
10
Rancho Bernardo
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
16
Wahl, Brian
10
Torrey Pines
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
16
Parish, David
10
Mt Carmel
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
18
Warner, Keith
12
Torrey Pines
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
19
Wells, Noah
12
Canyon Crest Aca
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
20
Matsey, Nick
12
Canyon Crest Aca
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
21
Phan, Dennis
12
Mt Carmel
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
22
Trikha, Raj
11
Canyon Crest Aca
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
142-11
(43.56m)
1
2
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
141-09
(43.21m)
1
3
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
141-06
(43.13m)
1
4
Pace, Austin
12
Poway
141-06
(43.13m)
1
5
Schultz, Kyle
12
Westview
129-02
(39.37m)
1
6
Ng, Shawn
12
Rancho Bernardo
126-02
(38.46m)
1
7
Ashby, Kyle
11
Torrey Pines
122-06
(37.34m)
1
8
Blase, Thaddeus
10
Torrey Pines
116-09
(35.59m)
1
9
Hurn, Matt
12
Poway
115-09
(35.28m)
1
10
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
108-04
(33.02m)
1
11
Dutra, Daniel
12
Mt Carmel
93-02
(28.40m)
1
12
Pinkowski, Kyler
12
Westview
86-00
(26.21m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
140-10
(42.93m)
1
2
Pace, Austin
12
Poway
136-03
(41.53m)
1
3
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
134-05
(40.97m)
1
4
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
133-01
(40.56m)
1
5
Schultz, Kyle
12
Westview
125-02
(38.15m)
1
6
Ng, Shawn
12
Rancho Bernardo
122-02
(37.24m)
1
7
Blase, Thaddeus
10
Torrey Pines
121-02
(36.93m)
1
8
Ashby, Kyle
11
Torrey Pines
120-02
(36.63m)
1
9
Hurn, Matt
12
Poway
119-07
(36.45m)
1
10
Dutra, Daniel
12
Mt Carmel
116-04
(35.46m)
1
11
Pinkowski, Kyler
12
Westview
113-07
(34.62m)
1
12
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
112-11
(34.42m)
1
13
Matsey, Nick
12
Canyon Crest Aca
111-03
(33.91m)
1
14
Smith, Andy
10
Rancho Bernardo
106-00
(32.31m)
1
15
Parish, David
10
Mt Carmel
104-10
(31.95m)
1
16
Dunn, Devin
9
Rancho Bernardo
104-09
(31.93m)
1
17
Michaels, Jake
10
Poway
104-02
(31.75m)
1
18
Kinsey, Andrew
11
Mt Carmel
100-04
(30.58m)
1
19
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
9
Rancho Bernardo
100-03
(30.56m)
1
20
Flagg, Iziah
11
Mt Carmel
92-09
(28.27m)
1
21
Hundley, Myles
10
Torrey Pines
83-04
(25.40m)
1
22
Trikha, Raj
11
Canyon Crest Aca
58-09
(17.91m)
1
--
Wells, Noah
12
Canyon Crest Aca
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
2
Pavlovics, Jake
12
Rancho Bernardo
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Arroyo, Tyler
11
Westview
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Adair, Ivy
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
5
Hyson, Isaiah
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
5
Hain, Alex
9
Poway
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
7
Frapwell, Kolten
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
8
Culliton, David
9
Poway
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
Kung, George
12
Torrey Pines
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
Gordon, James
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
Moore, Tylan
11
Mt Carmel
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
8
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
--
DaCosta, Cassius
11
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
DaCosta, Cassius
11
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Gordon, James
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Arroyo, Tyler
11
Westview
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Hyson, Isaiah
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Moore, Tylan
11
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Adair, Ivy
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Pavlovics, Jake
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Kung, George
12
Torrey Pines
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Culliton, David
9
Poway
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Hain, Alex
9
Poway
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Frapwell, Kolten
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
14
Hallman, Kyle
12
Torrey Pines
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Zhu, Frank
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Jackson, Daniel
9
Torrey Pines
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Perng, Alan
12
Westview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Myers, Theo
12
Westview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
22-02.75
(6.78m)
nwi
1
2
Adair, Ivy
12
Rancho Bernardo
21-11.00
(6.68m)
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Arthur
12
Mt Carmel
21-04.00
(6.50m)
nwi
1
4
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
5
Helson, Michael
12
Rancho Bernardo
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
6
Riley, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
7
Barnum, Anthony
9
Rancho Bernardo
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
8
Pasha, Imad
12
Rancho Bernardo
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
9
Villarin, Gabe
11
Westview
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
10
Lin, Kenneth
9
Torrey Pines
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
11
Sinclair, James
11
Mt Carmel
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
12
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Ivy
12
Rancho Bernardo
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
2
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
3
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
4
Riley, Brian
12
Rancho Bernardo
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
5
Helson, Michael
12
Rancho Bernardo
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
6
Nguyen, Arthur
12
Mt Carmel
19-10.25
(6.05m)
nwi
1
7
Villarin, Gabe
11
Westview
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
8
Pasha, Imad
12
Rancho Bernardo
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
9
Barnum, Anthony
9
Rancho Bernardo
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
10
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
11
Sinclair, James
11
Mt Carmel
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
12
Bakke, Zach
12
Poway
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
13
Lin, Kenneth
9
Torrey Pines
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
14
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
15
Plueger, Matt
11
Mt Carmel
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
16
Nelson, Tyler
10
Westview
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
17
Zhu, Frank
12
Canyon Crest Aca
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
18
Gabriel, Robert
11
Poway
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
19
Hoang, Christopher
11
Torrey Pines
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
20
Hadley, Kevin
11
Torrey Pines
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Arthur
12
Mt Carmel
43-10.00
(13.36m)
nwi
1
2
Bakke, Zach
12
Poway
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
3
Guzman, Nick
12
Mt Carmel
41-11.25
(12.78m)
nwi
1
4
Benton, Matt
11
Torrey Pines
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
5
Barnum, Anthony
9
Rancho Bernardo
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
6
Woodhall, Troy
12
Canyon Crest Aca
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
7
Plueger, Matt
11
Mt Carmel
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
8
Hoang, Christopher
11
Torrey Pines
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Tyler
10
Westview
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
10
Pasha, Imad
12
Rancho Bernardo
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
11
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
38-01.50
(11.62m)
nwi
1
12
Villarin, Gabe
11
Westview
35-06.25
(10.83m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Arthur
12
Mt Carmel
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
1
2
Guzman, Nick
12
Mt Carmel
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
3
Barnum, Anthony
9
Rancho Bernardo
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
4
Woodhall, Troy
12
Canyon Crest Aca
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
5
Pasha, Imad
12
Rancho Bernardo
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
6
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
7
Bakke, Zach
12
Poway
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
7
Plueger, Matt
11
Mt Carmel
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
9
Hoang, Christopher
11
Torrey Pines
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
10
Benton, Matt
11
Torrey Pines
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
11
Nelson, Tyler
10
Westview
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
12
Villarin, Gabe
11
Westview
38-09.75
(11.83m)
nwi
1
13
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
14
Lin, Kenneth
9
Torrey Pines
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
15
Hatakeyama, Luke
12
Torrey Pines
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
16
Anapoell, Jake
11
Canyon Crest Aca
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
17
Hang, Andy
12
Mt Carmel
29-08.75
(9.06m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pater, Kyle
12
Mt Carmel
16-04.00
(4.98m)
1
2
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
3
Poole, Sean
12
Poway
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
4
Winters, Scott
11
Rancho Bernardo
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
5
Holstrom, Patrick
12
Rancho Bernardo
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
6
Mourey, Erich
12
Poway
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
6
Sutherland, Cody
11
Westview
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
8
Rothweil, David
11
Rancho Bernardo
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
10
Li, Connor
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
9
Rombach, Bobby
12
Canyon Crest Aca
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
11
Malone, Patrick
10
Poway
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
12
Freifeld, Daniel
11
Torrey Pines
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
--
Lichtenburg, John
12
Torrey Pines
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Michael
11
Canyon Crest Aca
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Holstrom, Patrick
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
1
Poole, Sean
12
Poway
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
1
Mourey, Erich
12
Poway
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
1
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
1
Winters, Scott
11
Rancho Bernardo
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
1
Sutherland, Cody
11
Westview
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
7
Li, Connor
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Rombach, Bobby
12
Canyon Crest Aca
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Dinh, Nicholas
12
Westview
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Malone, Patrick
10
Poway
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Freifeld, Daniel
11
Torrey Pines
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Lichtenburg, John
12
Torrey Pines
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Tran, Peter
12
Westview
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Carlson, Michael
11
Canyon Crest Aca
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
15
Nguyen, Travis
11
Mt Carmel
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Gonzalez, Ciro
11
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Le, Steve
10
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Couvignou, Justin
10
Torrey Pines
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Hanson, Jake
10
Westview
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Tahir, Javon
9
Canyon Crest Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Pater, Kyle
12
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
--
Tong, Michael
10
Canyon Crest Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Jackie
9
Rancho Bernardo
12.63
nwi
1
2
Clark, Marcella
12
Poway
12.89
nwi
1
3
Dee, Vanessa
9
Rancho Bernardo
13.02
nwi
1
4
Gilbert, Callie
12
Poway
13.10
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
13.11
nwi
1
6
Dixon, Riley
9
Rancho Bernardo
13.12
nwi
1
7
Stoddart, Shawna
11
Westview
13.15
nwi
1
8
Aspiras, Sabrina
12
Rancho Bernardo
13.27
nwi
1
9
Khatib, Lora
11
Torrey Pines
13.34
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Jackie
9
Rancho Bernardo
12.47
nwi
1
2
Clark, Marcella
12
Poway
12.84
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Riley
9
Rancho Bernardo
12.94
nwi
1
4
Gilbert, Callie
12
Poway
12.95
nwi
1
5
Stoddart, Shawna
11
Westview
13.02
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
13.02
nwi
1
7
Khatib, Lora
11
Torrey Pines
13.12
nwi
1
8
Dee, Vanessa
9
Rancho Bernardo
13.13
nwi
1
9
Aspiras, Sabrina
12
Rancho Bernardo
13.21
nwi
1
10
Hoang, Isabella
9
Torrey Pines
13.23
nwi
1
11
Domann, Julia
9
Canyon Crest Aca
13.35
nwi
1
12
Mahan, Jade
11
Westview
13.38
nwi
1
13
Nunez, Anna
11
Poway
13.41
nwi
1
14
Zou, Addy
10
Westview
13.44
nwi
1
15
Rolon, Julia
9
Rancho Bernardo
13.45
nwi
1
16
Adams, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
13.53
nwi
1
17
Im, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
13.57
nwi
1
18
Griffin, Drew
11
Poway
13.64
nwi
1
19
Burke, Noelle
12
Mt Carmel
13.66
nwi
1
20
Hines, Desiraye
11
Torrey Pines
13.67
nwi
1
21
Widmer, Jolene
11
Poway
13.67
nwi
1
22
White, Taylor
10
Canyon Crest Aca
13.68
nwi
1
23
Heard, Chelsea
9
Mt Carmel
13.88
nwi
1
24
Zampell, Brooke
11
Poway
13.90
nwi
1
25
Ortiz, Amber
10
Mt Carmel
14.06
nwi
1
26
Macrae, Marissa
9
Mt Carmel
14.15
nwi
1
--
Scott, Gabby
10
Westview
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexis
12
Mt Carmel
24.95
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Jackie
9
Rancho Bernardo
25.69
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Riley
9
Rancho Bernardo
26.44
nwi
1
4
Clark, Marcella
12
Poway
26.46
nwi
1
5
Williams, Jayla
9
Torrey Pines
26.67
nwi
1
6
Scott, Gabby
10
Westview
26.67
nwi
1
7
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
26.71
nwi
1
8
Elliott, Zoe
10
Rancho Bernardo
26.72
nwi
1
9
Schall, Elyssa
11
Mt Carmel
28.10
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexis
12
Mt Carmel
25.17
nwi
1
2
Patterson, Jackie
9
Rancho Bernardo
25.66
nwi
1
4
Dixon, Riley
9
Rancho Bernardo
26.24
nwi
1
3
Clark, Marcella
12
Poway
26.43
nwi
1
5
Scott, Gabby
10
Westview
26.43
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jayla
9
Torrey Pines
26.56
nwi
1
7
Elliott, Zoe
10
Rancho Bernardo
26.71
nwi
1
8
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
26.89
nwi
1
9
Schall, Elyssa
11
Mt Carmel
26.99
nwi
1
10
Dee, Vanessa
9
Rancho Bernardo
27.02
nwi
1
11
Gibbs, Hunter
11
Poway
27.07
nwi
1
12
Khatib, Lora
11
Torrey Pines
27.30
nwi
1
13
Domann, Julia
9
Canyon Crest Aca
27.36
nwi
1
14
Stoddart, Shawna
11
Westview
27.43
nwi
1
15
Rolon, Julia
9
Rancho Bernardo
27.52
nwi
1
16
Nunez, Anna
11
Poway
27.59
nwi
1
17
Mahan, Jade
11
Westview
27.61
nwi
1
18
White, Taylor
10
Canyon Crest Aca
28.11
nwi
1
19
Adams, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
28.32
nwi
1
20
Heard, Chelsea
9
Mt Carmel
28.35
nwi
1
21
Burke, Noelle
12
Mt Carmel
28.40
nwi
1
22
Moeller, Courtney
11
Westview
28.61
nwi
1
23
Widmer, Jolene
11
Poway
28.68
nwi
1
24
Eastling, Kyla
11
Canyon Crest Aca
28.78
nwi
1
25
Zampell, Brooke
11
Poway
28.92
nwi
1
--
Skyhar, Julia
11
Torrey Pines
FS
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexis
12
Mt Carmel
56.72
1
2
Skyhar, Julia
11
Torrey Pines
59.82
1
3
Schall, Elyssa
11
Mt Carmel
59.96
1
4
Williams, Jayla
9
Torrey Pines
1:00.32
1
5
Gibbs, Hunter
11
Poway
1:00.59
1
6
Enos, Lauren
12
Rancho Bernardo
1:01.96
1
7
Pekar, Joanna
12
Poway
1:03.80
1
8
Pacelli, Sarah
10
Torrey Pines
1:04.49
1
9
Kyllo, Sheylyn
10
Mt Carmel
1:04.59
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexis
12
Mt Carmel
56.97
1
2
Schall, Elyssa
11
Mt Carmel
59.26
1
3
Skyhar, Julia
11
Torrey Pines
1:00.46
1
4
Williams, Jayla
9
Torrey Pines
1:00.74
1
5
Gibbs, Hunter
11
Poway
1:01.01
1
6
Wallace, Brianna
12
Westview
1:01.59
1
7
Enos, Lauren
12
Rancho Bernardo
1:02.44
1
8
Pekar, Joanna
12
Poway
1:02.45
1
9
Kyllo, Sheylyn
10
Mt Carmel
1:03.59
1
10
Pacelli, Sarah
10
Torrey Pines
1:04.18
1
11
Rose, Jessica
10
Torrey Pines
1:04.36
1
12
Spragg, Shannon
9
Poway
1:04.96
1
13
Hall, Alyssa
9
Mt Carmel
1:05.35
1
14
Taylor, Liberty
10
Poway
1:05.69
1
15
Moeller, Courtney
11
Westview
1:06.57
1
16
Christensen, Kalyx
10
Poway
1:06.59
1
17
Melendez, Meredith
9
Westview
1:06.71
1
18
King, Ali
11
Canyon Crest Aca
1:07.48
1
19
Lawson, Georgie
11
Canyon Crest Aca
1:09.17
1
--
Harbison, Meagon
12
Westview
DNS
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sammer, Katie
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:12.39
1
2
Harbison, Kaelyn
12
Westview
2:13.85
1
3
Seamans, Taylor
10
Torrey Pines
2:15.28
1
4
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
2:16.25
1
5
Bernd, Kelly
9
Canyon Crest Aca
2:17.16
1
6
Green, Erin
12
Mt Carmel
2:18.82
1
7
ANDINO, ELLISSYA
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:19.55
1
8
WU, JESSICA
11
Westview
2:19.70
1
9
Santiago, Savannah
9
Poway
2:22.40
1
10
Voyles, Lauren
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:23.29
1
11
Casella, Tori
12
Torrey Pines
2:23.57
1
12
Bogan, Jensen
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:28.09
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sammer, Katie
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:15.12
1
2
Seamans, Taylor
10
Torrey Pines
2:16.64
1
4
Bernd, Kelly
9
Canyon Crest Aca
2:17.24
1
5
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
2:18.03
1
3
Akins, Nia
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:18.22
1
6
Harbison, Kaelyn
12
Westview
2:19.55
1
7
Green, Erin
12
Mt Carmel
2:21.24
1
8
WU, JESSICA
11
Westview
2:22.72
1
9
ANDINO, ELLISSYA
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:22.81
1
10
Voyles, Lauren
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:24.01
1
11
Casella, Tori
12
Torrey Pines
2:24.07
1
12
Bogan, Jensen
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:24.26
1
13
Santiago, Savannah
9
Poway
2:26.15
1
14
Fuller, Bryanna
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:26.48
1
15
Cokas, Nika
10
Mt Carmel
2:27.72
1
16
McGuire, Macenzi
10
Torrey Pines
2:27.93
1
17
Billmeyer, Brooke
12
Canyon Crest Aca
2:29.70
1
18
Umsted, Kaitlyn
9
Poway
2:34.36
1
19
Eastwood, Bridget
12
Canyon Crest Aca
2:34.68
1
20
Vaingankar, Uma
10
Mt Carmel
2:35.31
1
21
Ackley, Christie
10
Poway
2:36.22
1
22
Brillantes, Bronte
11
Mt Carmel
2:41.84
1
23
Lawson, Ashlee
12
Mt Carmel
2:41.84
1
24
Lance, Tessa
12
Mt Carmel
2:42.24
1
25
Hager, Emma
11
Torrey Pines
2:43.06
1
26
Shoopack, Natasha
12
Torrey Pines
2:44.38
1
--
Condon, Savannah
12
Poway
DNS
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernd, Kelly
9
Canyon Crest Aca
4:57.49
1
2
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
5:00.28
1
3
O'Connell, Kelsey
12
Torrey Pines
5:01.07
1
4
Seay, Sabrina
12
Mt Carmel
5:01.69
1
5
Akins, Nia
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:04.80
1
6
Garcia, Elena
10
Mt Carmel
5:14.81
1
7
Voyles, Danielle
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:16.06
1
8
Fuller, Bryanna
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:16.57
1
9
Mostert, Itza
11
Westview
5:19.37
1
10
Harbison, Meagan
12
Westview
5:19.61
1
11
Girolamo, Tina
12
Rancho Bernardo
5:19.87
1
12
Gallo, Isabella
12
Westview
5:24.03
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harbison, Kaelyn
12
Westview
5:08.71
1
2
Bernd, Kelly
9
Canyon Crest Aca
5:12.52
1
3
O'Connell, Kelsey
12
Torrey Pines
5:12.83
1
5
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
5:14.33
1
4
Akins, Nia
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:15.09
1
6
Seay, Sabrina
12
Mt Carmel
5:15.52
1
7
Voyles, Danielle
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:17.43
1
9
Fuller, Bryanna
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:17.57
1
8
Garcia, Elena
10
Mt Carmel
5:18.03
1
10
Girolamo, Tina
12
Rancho Bernardo
5:18.04
1
11
Harbison, Meagan
12
Westview
5:19.96
1
12
Smith, Sophie
11
Poway
5:20.96
1
13
Mostert, Itza
11
Westview
5:22.63
1
14
Crabtree, Keira
9
Westview
5:23.82
1
15
Gallo, Isabella
12
Westview
5:24.40
1
16
Santiago, Savannah
9
Poway
5:26.50
1
17
Robinson, Kerenza
9
Mt Carmel
5:27.88
1
18
Chidgey, Sarah
10
Mt Carmel
5:29.56
1
19
Kemper, Marina
11
Torrey Pines
5:30.04
1
20
Omens, Allison
9
Torrey Pines
5:32.86
1
21
Billmeyer, Brooke
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5:34.39
1
22
Lyle, Danielle
11
Torrey Pines
5:38.59
1
23
Schwartz, Hannah
11
Poway
5:41.56
1
24
Guanuna, Elena
9
Poway
5:42.53
1
25
Eastwood, Bridget
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5:50.43
1
--
Sorensen, Nicollette
12
Torrey Pines
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connell, Kelsey
12
Torrey Pines
11:07.87
1
2
Seay, Sabrina
12
Mt Carmel
11:24.58
1
3
Smith, Sophie
11
Poway
11:31.57
1
4
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
11:34.11
1
5
Garcia, Elena
10
Mt Carmel
11:36.02
1
6
Crabtree, Keira
9
Westview
11:37.57
1
7
Voyles, Danielle
11
Rancho Bernardo
11:38.18
1
8
Gallo, Isabella
12
Westview
11:43.88
1
9
Nickerson, Louisa
9
Torrey Pines
11:44.10
1
10
Girolamo, Tina
12
Rancho Bernardo
11:44.28
1
11
Fuller, Bryanna
10
Rancho Bernardo
11:45.56
1
12
Black, Brittany
9
Torrey Pines
11:45.64
1
13
Hill, Sierra
10
Rancho Bernardo
11:48.09
1
14
Santiago, Savannah
9
Poway
11:55.05
1
15
Perkins, Courtney
11
Westview
11:55.80
1
16
Devore, Sarah Jo
12
Torrey Pines
12:03.40
1
17
Gonzalez, Sophie
11
Rancho Bernardo
12:06.19
1
18
Verfurth, Porter
9
Westview
12:06.31
1
19
Vaingankar, Uma
10
Mt Carmel
12:06.88
1
20
Robinson, Kerenza
9
Mt Carmel
12:07.18
1
21
Kloha, Christa
10
Westview
12:19.34
1
22
Schwartz, Hannah
11
Poway
12:23.74
1
23
Stern, Katia
11
Rancho Bernardo
12:46.79
1
24
Wachsman, Solenne
12
Canyon Crest Aca
12:53.03
1
25
Ackley, Christie
10
Poway
12:57.54
1
--
Sorensen, Nicollette
12
Torrey Pines
DNS
1
--
Verfurth, Dyess
10
Westview
DNS
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Maddie
10
Poway
15.21
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Jessica
11
Rancho Bernardo
15.43
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Larissa
11
Poway
15.53
nwi
1
4
Elliott, Zoe
10
Rancho Bernardo
16.41
nwi
1
5
Godfrey, Jill
10
Poway
16.43
nwi
1
6
Fileccia, Serene
12
Mt Carmel
16.61
nwi
1
7
Pidgeon, Sydney
10
Westview
17.10
nwi
1
8
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
17.17
nwi
1
9
Cowart, Kayleigh
11
Mt Carmel
17.78
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Larissa
11
Poway
15.74
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Jessica
11
Rancho Bernardo
15.75
nwi
1
4
Elliott, Zoe
10
Rancho Bernardo
16.25
nwi
1
3
Murray, Maddie
10
Poway
16.30
nwi
1
5
Fileccia, Serene
12
Mt Carmel
16.58
nwi
1
6
Godfrey, Jill
10
Poway
16.98
nwi
1
7
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
17.21
nwi
1
8
Pidgeon, Sydney
10
Westview
17.24
nwi
1
9
Cowart, Kayleigh
11
Mt Carmel
17.25
nwi
1
10
Shumway, Hayley
9
Torrey Pines
17.61
nwi
1
11
White, Mariah
10
Rancho Bernardo
17.79
nwi
1
12
Tou, Carlin
11
Rancho Bernardo
17.79
nwi
1
13
Domann, Ava
9
Canyon Crest Aca
17.81
nwi
1
14
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
9
Torrey Pines
17.82
nwi
1
15
Wetzel, Whitney
10
Poway
17.84
nwi
1
16
Lee, Keren
9
Poway
17.91
nwi
1
17
Smith, Nicolette
10
Westview
18.04
nwi
1
18
Driver, Quinn
9
Poway
18.08
nwi
1
19
Paintal, Priyanka
10
Torrey Pines
18.31
nwi
1
20
Horton, Gillian
9
Westview
18.43
nwi
1
21
Li, Cassie
10
Rancho Bernardo
18.46
nwi
1
22
Miller, Mckenzie
11
Poway
18.50
nwi
1
23
Champ, Erin
11
Torrey Pines
18.80
nwi
1
24
Gallinetti, Kelsey
11
Mt Carmel
18.96
nwi
1
25
Wu, Rosy
9
Westview
19.32
nwi
1
26
Brown, Samantha
10
Canyon Crest Aca
19.70
nwi
1
27
Pizzo, Ally
10
Mt Carmel
19.88
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Jessica
11
Rancho Bernardo
43.91
1
2
Murray, Maddie
10
Poway
46.25
1
3
Johnson, Larissa
11
Poway
46.29
1
4
White, Mariah
10
Rancho Bernardo
47.59
1
5
Bednarski, Valerie
11
Mt Carmel
48.12
1
6
Martin, Desi
10
Westview
48.83
1
7
Shumway, Hayley
9
Torrey Pines
49.50
1
8
Pidgeon, Sydney
10
Westview
49.79
1
--
Domann, Ava
9
Canyon Crest Aca
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Jessica
11
Rancho Bernardo
44.59
1
2
Johnson, Larissa
11
Poway
46.49
1
3
Murray, Maddie
10
Poway
47.12
1
4
Bednarski, Valerie
11
Mt Carmel
47.54
1
5
White, Mariah
10
Rancho Bernardo
48.75
1
6
Martin, Desi
10
Westview
48.79
1
7
Shumway, Hayley
9
Torrey Pines
49.21
1
8
Pidgeon, Sydney
10
Westview
49.29
1
9
Domann, Ava
9
Canyon Crest Aca
49.74
1
10
Fileccia, Serene
12
Mt Carmel
50.56
1
11
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
9
Torrey Pines
50.70
1
12
Kammerer, Morgan
10
Rancho Bernardo
51.37
1
13
Paintal, Priyanka
10
Torrey Pines
51.74
1
14
Nielsen, Emily
11
Mt Carmel
52.18
1
15
Driver, Quinn
9
Poway
52.68
1
16
Tousley, Jacqui
10
Westview
53.00
1
17
Smith, Nicolette
10
Westview
53.28
1
18
Mojica, Allison
9
Mt Carmel
53.32
1
19
Li, Cassie
10
Rancho Bernardo
53.71
1
20
Temby, Michelle
9
Torrey Pines
54.90
1
21
Pekar, Joanna
12
Poway
55.43
1
22
Akagi, Christine
10
Rancho Bernardo
55.75
1
--
Godfrey, Jill
10
Poway
FS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
48.64
1
2
Relay Team
Poway
48.84
1
3
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
50.49
1
4
Relay Team
Westview
51.22
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
51.67
1
6
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
53.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
3:56.23
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Carmel
3:59.48
1
3
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
4:02.29
1
4
Relay Team
Westview
4:05.68
1
5
Relay Team
Poway
4:12.04
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
4:14.42
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
2
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
3
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
4
Polina, Taylor
12
Poway
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
5
Reich, Sarah
10
Westview
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
6
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
7
Cha, Esther
12
Westview
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
8
Day, Rebecca
12
Mt Carmel
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
9
Calhoun, Taylor
12
Torrey Pines
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
10
Ringo, Breanna
12
Torrey Pines
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
11
Verhostadt, Camille
11
Rancho Bernardo
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
12
Cunningham, Casondra
11
Rancho Bernardo
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
2
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
3
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
4
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
5
Polina, Taylor
12
Poway
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
6
Reich, Sarah
10
Westview
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
7
Cha, Esther
12
Westview
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
8
Day, Rebecca
12
Mt Carmel
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
9
Calhoun, Taylor
12
Torrey Pines
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
10
Verhostadt, Camille
11
Rancho Bernardo
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
11
Cunningham, Casondra
11
Rancho Bernardo
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
12
Ringo, Breanna
12
Torrey Pines
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
13
Benrey, Patricia
10
Torrey Pines
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
14
Sheffield, Breana
12
Mt Carmel
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
14
Bryant, Kiara
10
Rancho Bernardo
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
16
Guerrero, Evangeline
11
Rancho Bernardo
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
17
Mehus, Brooke
11
Poway
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
18
Buono, Alexa
11
Poway
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
19
Pelowski, Michelle
11
Canyon Crest Aca
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
20
Turner, Sabrina
11
Torrey Pines
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
21
Allam, Lobna
10
Westview
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
22
Acosta, Marisa
11
Canyon Crest Aca
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
23
Colban, Kaia
10
Canyon Crest Aca
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
24
Knott, Brooke
11
Canyon Crest Aca
19-10.00
(6.05m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
107-05
(32.74m)
1
2
Verhostadt, Camille
11
Rancho Bernardo
105-04
(32.11m)
1
3
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
100-11
(30.76m)
1
4
James, Madison
12
Poway
99-00
(30.18m)
1
5
Sheffield, Breana
12
Mt Carmel
96-06
(29.41m)
1
6
Gee, Becca
11
Rancho Bernardo
86-09
(26.44m)
1
7
Buono, Alexa
11
Poway
86-05
(26.34m)
1
8
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
85-07
(26.09m)
1
9
Day, Rebecca
12
Mt Carmel
82-09
(25.22m)
1
10
Cunningham, Casondra
11
Rancho Bernardo
80-07
(24.56m)
1
10
Allam, Lobna
10
Westview
80-07
(24.56m)
1
12
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
72-04
(22.05m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
106-05
(32.44m)
1
2
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
106-00
(32.31m)
1
3
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
99-03
(30.25m)
1
3
James, Madison
12
Poway
99-03
(30.25m)
1
5
Verhostadt, Camille
11
Rancho Bernardo
98-02
(29.92m)
1
6
Cunningham, Casondra
11
Rancho Bernardo
96-02
(29.31m)
1
7
Gee, Becca
11
Rancho Bernardo
93-09
(28.58m)
1
8
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
89-01
(27.15m)
1
9
Allam, Lobna
10
Westview
87-03
(26.59m)
1
10
Sheffield, Breana
12
Mt Carmel
86-05
(26.34m)
1
11
Buono, Alexa
11
Poway
84-08
(25.81m)
1
12
Day, Rebecca
12
Mt Carmel
81-08
(24.89m)
1
13
Guerrero, Evangeline
11
Rancho Bernardo
81-05
(24.82m)
1
14
Mehus, Brooke
11
Poway
80-07
(24.56m)
1
15
Armendarzi, Anastasia
10
Torrey Pines
80-02
(24.43m)
1
16
Turner, Sabrina
11
Torrey Pines
78-04
(23.88m)
1
17
Lum, Dakota
11
Poway
78-00
(23.77m)
1
18
Reich, Sarah
10
Westview
77-04
(23.57m)
1
19
Ahles, Amelia
10
Torrey Pines
73-10
(22.50m)
1
20
Cha, Esther
12
Westview
72-08
(22.15m)
1
21
Colban, Kaia
10
Canyon Crest Aca
70-00
(21.34m)
1
22
Ringo, Breanna
12
Torrey Pines
68-02
(20.78m)
1
23
Acosta, Marisa
11
Canyon Crest Aca
62-11
(19.18m)
1
24
Knott, Brooke
11
Canyon Crest Aca
60-06
(18.44m)
1
25
Pelowski, Michelle
11
Canyon Crest Aca
60-03
(18.36m)
1
26
Grossman, Emma
10
Mt Carmel
59-05
(18.11m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorman, Jennifer
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
1
Martin, Desi
10
Westview
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Oross, Amelia
11
Mt Carmel
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
3
Crawford, Tyra
9
Westview
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
5
Culliton, Brenna
12
Poway
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
6
Rankin, Giuliana
9
Westview
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
6
Atun, Amy
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
8
Benrey, Patricia
10
Torrey Pines
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Wisdom, Natalie
11
Poway
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Cowart, Kayleigh
11
Mt Carmel
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
8
Howe, Elaina
11
Torrey Pines
4-05.00
(1.35m)
1
--
Colban, Kaia
10
Canyon Crest Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Colban, Kaia
10
Canyon Crest Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Oross, Amelia
11
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Martin, Desi
10
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Howe, Elaina
11
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Cowart, Kayleigh
11
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Culliton, Brenna
12
Poway
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Benrey, Patricia
10
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Atun, Amy
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Rankin, Giuliana
9
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Crawford, Tyra
9
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Gorman, Jennifer
12
Rancho Bernardo
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Wisdom, Natalie
11
Poway
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Mastrovich, Sydney
10
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Mullett, Emily
9
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Campbell, Audrey
10
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Dekker, Quinn
9
Poway
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Crawford, Brandi
11
Westview
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Edwards, Kristin
11
Mt Carmel
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Chau, Ashley
11
Torrey Pines
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Reddish, Kacie
12
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Dunsmore, Emily
11
Canyon Crest Aca
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Deanna
12
Rancho Bernardo
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
2
McClintick, Alyssa
11
Mt Carmel
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
4
Oross, Amelia
11
Mt Carmel
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
5
Stoddart, Shawna
11
Westview
15-09.25
(4.81m)
nwi
1
6
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
7
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
8
Baxter, Cassidy
9
Rancho Bernardo
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
9
Glatthorn, Jillian
10
Torrey Pines
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Bednarski, Valerie
11
Mt Carmel
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
10
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
9
Torrey Pines
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
12
Leatherman, Amy
12
Mt Carmel
11-06.25
(3.51m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunn, Deanna
12
Rancho Bernardo
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
1
McClintick, Alyssa
11
Mt Carmel
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
3
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
4
Stoddart, Shawna
11
Westview
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
7
Bednarski, Valerie
11
Mt Carmel
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
8
Baxter, Cassidy
9
Rancho Bernardo
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
9
Leatherman, Amy
12
Mt Carmel
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
10
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
9
Torrey Pines
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Glatthorn, Jillian
10
Torrey Pines
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
12
Oross, Amelia
11
Mt Carmel
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
13
Ressler, Natalie
10
Westview
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Adams, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
15
Domann, Julia
9
Canyon Crest Aca
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
16
Nunez, Anna
11
Poway
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
17
Gilbert, Callie
12
Poway
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Im, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
19
Mahan, Jade
11
Westview
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
20
Zampell, Brooke
11
Poway
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
21
Geis, Amy
12
Rancho Bernardo
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
22
Ahlstrom, Elisabeth
11
Rancho Bernardo
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
23
Crofts, Marian
11
Poway
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
24
Madruaga, Vanessa
10
Westview
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
25
Pizzo, Ally
10
Mt Carmel
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
2
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
3
Hoang, Isabella
9
Torrey Pines
34-02.25
(10.42m)
nwi
1
4
McClintick, Alyssa
11
Mt Carmel
34-01.25
(10.39m)
nwi
1
5
Chen, Ashley
11
Canyon Crest Aca
33-08.25
(10.27m)
nwi
1
6
Dao, Caitlin
12
Torrey Pines
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Cassie
10
Torrey Pines
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
8
Benrey, Rachel
10
Torrey Pines
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
9
Dunn, Deanna
12
Rancho Bernardo
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
10
Ressler, Natalie
10
Westview
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
11
Duong, Tana
12
Mt Carmel
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
12
Leatherman, Amy
12
Mt Carmel
29-00.25
(8.85m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClintick, Alyssa
11
Mt Carmel
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
2
Shields, Leighann
12
Mt Carmel
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
3
Hoang, Isabella
9
Torrey Pines
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
4
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
5
Dao, Caitlin
12
Torrey Pines
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
6
Chen, Ashley
11
Canyon Crest Aca
33-08.75
(10.28m)
nwi
1
7
Dunn, Deanna
12
Rancho Bernardo
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Cassie
10
Torrey Pines
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
9
Benrey, Rachel
10
Torrey Pines
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
10
Ressler, Natalie
10
Westview
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
11
Leatherman, Amy
12
Mt Carmel
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
12
Duong, Tana
12
Mt Carmel
31-08.75
(9.67m)
nwi
1
13
Pizzo, Ally
10
Mt Carmel
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
14
Chakraverti-Wuert, Milen
9
Torrey Pines
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
15
George, Anna
10
Westview
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
16
Edwards, Kristin
11
Mt Carmel
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
17
Geis, Amy
12
Rancho Bernardo
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
18
Adams, Alexis
10
Westview
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
19
Jose, Natalie
11
Poway
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
20
Madruaga, Vanessa
10
Westview
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
21
Ahlstrom, Elisabeth
11
Rancho Bernardo
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
22
Baljon, Jesalyn
12
Poway
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Sarah
10
Poway
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
24
Hetzel, Kasey
10
Westview
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lian, Mimi
12
Rancho Bernardo
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
2
Kothari, Tenaya
12
Torrey Pines
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
3
Paik, Kristine
12
Torrey Pines
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Im, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
5
King, Roxy
11
Poway
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
6
Jung, Hyewon
10
Rancho Bernardo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Melisa
10
Rancho Bernardo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Athay, Mei
11
Rancho Bernardo
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
8
Sevilleja, Amanda
12
Rancho Bernardo
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
9
Fassett, Karena
12
Torrey Pines
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
11
Wells, Rachel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
12
Hayne, Marissa
12
Poway
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kothari, Tenaya
12
Torrey Pines
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Jung, Hyewon
10
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
King, Roxy
11
Poway
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Lian, Mimi
12
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Paik, Kristine
12
Torrey Pines
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
Im, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Sevilleja, Amanda
12
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Melisa
10
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Becker, Phoenix
12
Canyon Crest Aca
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Wells, Rachel
10
Canyon Crest Aca
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Fassett, Karena
12
Torrey Pines
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Athay, Mei
11
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Moon, Cindy
12
Torrey Pines
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Hayne, Marissa
12
Poway
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Ghai, Bani
12
Westview
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Pilpa, Annalysa
11
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Irving-Ruffing, Tess
11
Poway
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Hetzel, Kasey
10
Westview
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Kolokowsky, Danielle
11
Westview
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
McDowell, Katie
12
Canyon Crest Aca
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Soriano, Arianna
9
Poway
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
George, Anna
10
Westview
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Hastings, Marissa
10
Torrey Pines
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#palomar-league-finals
More news
2013 Entries - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
2013 Results - Arcadia Invitational
465 shares:
Palomar League Finals
,
Canyon Crest Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
,
Mt. Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
,
Poway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Poway, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2019
2
2018
1
2017
2
2016
6
2015
61
7
2014
28
9
2013
42
23
2012
34
15
2011
18
9
2010
25
7
2009
6
3
2008
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#palomar-league-finals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!