RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
you RUN the place
9550 Carmel Mountain Rd., San Diego, California, 92129, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jennifer Nguyen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 3rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
- Mar 7, 2015
Mt. Carmel High School, 9550 Carmel Mt. Road, San Diego, CA, US, 92129
« Filter Results by Team: »
Army-Navy Academy
Bonita Vista
California (Whittier)
Canyon Crest Academy
Carlsbad
Cathedral Catholic
Coronado
El Camino
El Capitan
Escondido
Great Oak
Hilltop
Julian High
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
Monte Vista
Mt Carmel
Oceanside
Pacific
Pacific Ridge
Point Loma
Rancho Bernardo
Rock Academy
Sage Creek
San Dieguito Academy
San Pasqual
Santana
Scripps Ranch
Serra (SDS)
Torrey Pines
West Hills
Westview
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Khadir, Iman
9
Great Oak
2:06.22
1
2
Boone, Samuel
9
Mt Carmel
2:06.27
1
3
Hoover, Mitchell
9
Westview
2:07.85
1
4
Ippolito, Max
9
La Jolla
2:10.19
1
5
Mitchell, Christian
9
Sage Creek
2:11.06
1
6
Dawson, Gavin
9
Scripps Ranch
2:11.49
1
7
Higareda, Antonio
9
El Capitan
2:13.07
1
8
Gurule, Eziquiel
9
California (Whit
2:15.86
1
9
Serrano, Jose
9
Oceanside
2:20.89
1
10
Hatashita, Anthony
9
Point Loma
2:28.12
1
11
Alvarez, Jared
9
West Hills
2:28.41
1
12
Ramirez, Miguel
9
Rock Academy
2:30.01
1
13
Padilla, Hector
9
Pacific
2:31.57
1
14
Poche', Cameron
9
Santana
2:40.22
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quintana, Nelson
11
Great Oak
1:59.27
7
2
Crowe, Connor
12
Carlsbad
2:00.66
7
3
Binni, George
12
Great Oak
2:01.16
7
4
De Long, Garrett
12
Mt Carmel
2:01.69
7
5
dejong, frank
12
Escondido
2:01.84
7
6
Jones, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:04.27
7
7
Sams, Nick
12
Great Oak
2:04.48
7
8
Mansell, Austen
12
Great Oak
2:04.78
7
9
Vavra, Shea
11
Escondido
2:05.67
6
10
Paul, Simeon
10
Mt Carmel
2:05.73
7
11
Capoocia, Isaiah
12
El Capitan
2:06.02
7
12
SANCHEZ, ARNOLD
10
California (Whit
2:07.45
6
13
Prince, Beau
10
Sage Creek
2:07.46
7
14
De Loe, Daniel
12
Serra (SDS)
2:07.82
6
15
Thistle, Joshua
11
Hilltop
2:07.93
5
16
Medina, Christian
10
West Hills
2:07.96
6
17
Pies, Grant
11
West Hills
2:08.10
6
18
Negrete, Sebastian
12
Bonita Vista
2:08.16
7
19
Stewart, Jeffery
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:08.57
5
20
Stewart, Zack
12
Great Oak
2:08.92
7
21
Kimball, Craig
11
San Dieguito Aca
2:09.37
7
22
Marmion, Connor
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:09.56
6
23
Gonzalez, Joe
12
Mt Carmel
2:10.59
6
24
Lam, Ruben
12
Bonita Vista
2:11.34
5
25
Jalbuena, Nate
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:12.65
6
26
Kuroiwa, Senri
10
Rancho Bernardo
2:13.17
6
27
Jedrysik, Brandon
11
Scripps Ranch
2:13.62
5
28
Lau, Liam
11
Mt Carmel
2:13.74
6
29
Torres, Jacob
10
Great Oak
2:13.89
5
30
Maas, William
10
Sage Creek
2:13.96
6
31
BRESLIN, LIAM
11
West Hills
2:14.73
4
32
Flores, Jacob
11
Serra (SDS)
2:14.96
3
33
Ippolito, Jake
12
La Jolla
2:15.28
6
34
Carter, Noah
11
Torrey Pines
2:15.34
3
35
Garcia, James
11
Escondido
2:15.59
6
36
Jiminez, Erik
12
Pacific
2:15.95
6
37
Hawkes, Jake
12
San Dieguito Aca
2:16.27
6
38
Alanis, Joseph
10
California (Whit
2:17.10
4
39
Yeh, Kevin
12
Torrey Pines
2:17.29
3
40
Gorham, Alexander
11
Point Loma
2:17.64
4
41
Hubbard, Dalan
9
Serra (SDS)
2:18.39
2
42
Takanami, Kei
11
Point Loma
2:18.70
4
43
Pagan, Brandon
9
Sage Creek
2:18.82
4
44
McDowell, Travis
12
Great Oak
2:18.96
3
45
ELAM, KIERNAN
12
West Hills
2:19.27
3
46
McNair, Louis
11
La Jolla
2:19.82
5
47
Pickard, Bradley
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:20.38
2
48
Ortiz, Issac
12
Pacific
2:20.53
5
49
Ryder, William
11
Oceanside
2:21.16
3
50
Fausto, Miguel
9
California (Whit
2:21.63
2
51
Wadsworth, Roan
11
La Jolla
2:21.90
5
52
Miyoshi, Jesse
12
Army-Navy Academ
2:22.09
2
53
Abbasi, Casper
9
La Jolla
2:22.29
4
54
Leslie, Tanner
11
Rock Academy
2:22.65
4
55
Gockel, Tor
9
California (Whit
2:22.69
2
56
Coblentz, Winston
12
El Capitan
2:22.71
3
57
Thyfault, Brady
11
Great Oak
2:22.79
5
58
Silva, Jacob
9
California (Whit
2:23.77
1
59
Duenas, Ryan
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:24.58
2
60
Leonard, Bryce
10
Point Loma
2:24.75
4
61
Jones, Toby
9
Santana
2:25.38
4
62
CORTEZ, CHRIS
12
Pacific
2:26.46
4
63
Deeley, Willliam
11
Mt Carmel
2:27.60
1
64
Humphrey, Kyle
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:27.78
3
65
Rathod, Kishen
12
California (Whit
2:28.68
3
66
Downey, Jonathan
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:29.16
1
67
De La O, Jose
9
California (Whit
2:29.52
1
68
Garcia, Andrew
12
Pacific
2:29.55
5
69
WILLWEBER, RYAN
11
West Hills
2:29.61
3
70
Modica, Ryan
10
West Hills
2:30.52
3
71
Catanzaro, Dominic
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:30.96
2
72
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Hilltop
2:31.15
2
73
Hicks, Matthew
10
California (Whit
2:33.68
1
74
Gillcrist, Val
9
Point Loma
2:34.14
2
75
Llamas, Joseph
11
Bonita Vista
2:34.80
2
76
Nilsen, Collin
10
Point Loma
2:35.50
2
77
Cobos, Jesus
12
Pacific
2:36.18
2
78
Carolino, Zachary
9
Mt Carmel
2:36.45
1
79
Hegeler, Barton
9
La Jolla
2:37.55
2
80
Wolf, Cole
9
La Jolla
2:37.67
4
81
Gerry, Colton
10
Santana
2:37.73
2
82
Qu, Jia Hao
11
Army-Navy Academ
2:40.31
1
83
Kingsbury, Rein
10
Point Loma
2:40.67
2
84
Tran, Johnathan
9
Mt Carmel
2:42.88
1
85
McKenzie, Patrick
10
Point Loma
2:43.84
1
86
Yoo, Thomas
10
Army-Navy Academ
2:45.22
1
87
Schwartz, Tristan
10
Mt Carmel
2:52.63
1
88
Hartshorn, Hayden
10
Point Loma
2:59.93
1
89
He, Jing Tian
11
Army-Navy Academ
3:08.56
1
Mens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Korby, Gavin
9
Great Oak
4:40.24
1
2
Benitez, Anthony
9
Serra (SDS)
4:45.48
1
3
Ippolito, Max
9
La Jolla
4:49.99
1
4
Brana, Bobby
9
Scripps Ranch
4:52.87
1
5
Mitchell, Christian
9
Sage Creek
4:59.43
1
6
Veletta, Vincent
9
Santana
5:02.05
1
7
Serrano, Jose
9
Oceanside
5:02.38
1
8
Fonseca, Matthew
9
California (Whit
5:02.73
1
9
McMahon, Kane
9
Westview
5:07.49
1
10
Lamprecht, Ethan
9
Bonita Vista
5:10.85
1
11
Scaglione, Mitchell
9
Carlsbad
5:13.07
1
12
Moreno, Jose
9
West Hills
5:23.75
1
13
Roberts, Joey
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:24.74
1
14
Resendiz, Jose
9
Point Loma
5:27.51
1
15
Padilla, Hector
9
Pacific
5:32.25
1
16
Higgins, Max
9
Rock Academy
6:40.38
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
4:15.98
9
2
Siniscalchi, Trevor
12
Westview
4:19.61
9
3
Tucker, Alex
12
Westview
4:24.06
9
4
Misuraca, Evan
12
Westview
4:24.27
9
5
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
4:30.05
9
6
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
4:31.69
9
7
Layton, Tanner
11
Carlsbad
4:32.11
9
8
Stegman, Robert
12
San Dieguito Aca
4:32.28
9
9
Ruff, Tyler
11
El Capitan
4:34.68
9
10
Medina, Christian
10
West Hills
4:35.55
9
11
Echeverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
4:37.44
8
12
Little, Ryan
12
Carlsbad
4:37.69
9
13
Prince, Beau
10
Sage Creek
4:38.60
8
14
Gallagher, Chris
10
Sage Creek
4:39.14
8
15
Carvajal, Carlos
9
Great Oak
4:39.41
8
16
Egan, Alex
10
San Pasqual
4:40.30
9
17
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
4:40.52
9
18
Kuroiwa, Fuyuki
10
Rancho Bernardo
4:40.56
9
19
Johnson, Aren
12
Army-Navy Academ
4:43.23
8
20
Robinson, Michael
10
Cathedral Cathol
4:43.39
6
21
McMahon, Michael
10
Torrey Pines
4:43.56
7
22
Lawford, Nick
11
Westview
4:43.91
7
23
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
4:44.31
8
24
Bowen, Wesley
10
Great Oak
4:45.02
9
25
Bohley, Aidan
11
San Pasqual
4:45.89
8
26
Lottig, Aaron
10
Great Oak
4:45.97
7
27
Clause, Declan
10
Great Oak
4:46.94
7
28
Elias, Kibrom
11
Santana
4:47.49
4
29
Lorona, Ivan
12
Hilltop
4:47.67
8
30
Sanchez, Robert-Joseph
12
Point Loma
4:48.13
9
31
De Loe, Daniel
12
Serra (SDS)
4:48.39
8
32
Korgan, Jacob
9
Great Oak
4:48.46
8
33
Maas, William
10
Sage Creek
4:49.73
7
34
Jewell, Marco
11
San Dieguito Aca
4:51.04
6
35
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
4:51.18
6
36
Modiano, Alex
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:52.56
8
37
Campos, Armando
9
Bonita Vista
4:54.10
5
38
Nenguke, Tauya
12
Torrey Pines
4:54.49
8
39
Robinson, Daniel
10
Cathedral Cathol
4:54.94
5
40
Mann, Jack
11
La Jolla
4:55.57
6
41
Ferraro, James
10
West Hills
4:57.16
7
42
Ayson, Jonathan
10
California (Whit
4:58.22
7
43
Brenk, Dylan
11
Cathedral Cathol
4:58.28
6
44
ELAM, KIERNAN
12
West Hills
4:58.41
6
45
Modragon, Julian
9
California (Whit
4:58.70
5
46
BRESLIN, LIAM
11
West Hills
4:58.89
7
47
Sarnoff, Eric
11
San Pasqual
4:59.22
8
48
URIELL, JOHN CONNOR
10
Carlsbad
4:59.48
6
49
Flores, Jacob
11
Serra (SDS)
4:59.82
4
50
Lata, Max
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:00.08
7
51
Custodio, Matthew
10
Bonita Vista
5:00.19
7
51
Hubbard, Dalan
9
Serra (SDS)
5:00.19
4
53
Miranda, Adrian
9
California (Whit
5:00.34
4
54
Sandstrom, Bailey
11
Mt Carmel
5:01.98
6
55
Alexander, Chris
10
Serra (SDS)
5:02.17
6
56
SOUTHWOOD, TYLER
11
West Hills
5:02.24
5
57
Gorham, Alexander
11
Point Loma
5:03.01
5
58
Estrada, Quinn
10
California (Whit
5:03.04
4
59
Villa, Reymundo
9
San Pasqual
5:03.28
2
60
Pavan, Adam
10
Mt Carmel
5:03.39
8
61
Parsons, Derek
10
Torrey Pines
5:03.58
5
62
VEGA, ALEJANDRO
10
Carlsbad
5:03.68
4
63
Sitapati, Gabriel
10
Scripps Ranch
5:03.84
2
64
Cobos, Jesus
12
Pacific
5:03.90
2
65
Stockes, Luke
10
Carlsbad
5:04.13
4
66
Pavlakovic, Adam
9
Mt Carmel
5:04.66
2
67
Pagan, Brandon
9
Sage Creek
5:04.97
4
68
Urbina, Ross
10
San Dieguito Aca
5:05.72
4
69
Bartsch, Robert
9
Torrey Pines
5:05.78
6
70
Meno, Noah
10
Scripps Ranch
5:06.31
7
71
Coblentz, Winston
12
El Capitan
5:07.09
5
72
Travis, Headapohl
11
Pacific Ridge
5:09.54
6
73
Wadsworth, Roan
11
La Jolla
5:09.97
4
74
Bronars, Matt
10
Scripps Ranch
5:11.04
3
75
Cloes, Brennan
9
Mt Carmel
5:11.65
4
76
Hu, Bryan
11
Scripps Ranch
5:11.90
7
77
Willweber, Cory
10
West Hills
5:11.98
4
78
Baer, Nate
10
Carlsbad
5:12.33
6
79
Sanchez, Jeremy
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:12.38
5
80
Leonard, Bryce
10
Point Loma
5:12.97
5
81
Siegel, Seth
9
Westview
5:13.51
5
82
Wilcox, Daniel
11
Santana
5:14.00
3
83
Sanchez, Anthony
10
Bonita Vista
5:14.03
5
84
Danly, Sami
10
La Jolla
5:15.10
3
85
Humphrey, Kyle
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:15.38
3
86
Nunez, Hugo
11
San Pasqual
5:15.74
8
87
Rowe, Joseph
10
Santana
5:16.05
2
88
Molloy, Conrad
11
Point Loma
5:17.31
3
89
RODRIGUEZ, KEONI
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:17.99
3
90
Garcia, Andrew
12
Pacific
5:18.04
6
91
Abbasi, Casper
9
La Jolla
5:18.25
1
92
Modica, Ryan
10
West Hills
5:18.52
4
93
WILLWEBER, RYAN
11
West Hills
5:18.78
4
94
Olivier, Michael
9
Westview
5:19.09
3
95
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Hilltop
5:19.30
2
96
Ramirez, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
5:20.51
3
97
Kirkbride, Theodore
12
Mt Carmel
5:20.68
3
98
Holmes, Matt
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:21.21
4
99
Cuellar, Xavier
10
California (Whit
5:23.11
4
100
Nadimpalli, Vivek
9
Torrey Pines
5:23.50
5
101
Ippolito, Jake
12
La Jolla
5:23.89
7
102
Leslie, Tanner
11
Rock Academy
5:24.00
3
103
Collier, Max
10
Serra (SDS)
5:24.08
3
104
CORTEZ, CHRIS
12
Pacific
5:25.54
4
105
Hupfeld, Jonathan
9
Sage Creek
5:27.44
5
106
England, La valley
10
Monte Vista
5:28.01
1
107
Valle, Cesar
11
Mt Carmel
5:30.11
2
108
Saunders, Jacob
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:30.17
2
109
Santos, Bobby
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:32.21
3
110
Solis, Thomas
12
Bonita Vista
5:32.70
3
111
Ramirez, Adan
10
Mt Carmel
5:33.77
2
112
Suminski, Ben
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:36.03
2
113
Flynn, Orion
10
Monte Vista
5:36.99
1
114
Nilsen, Collin
10
Point Loma
5:37.09
1
115
Erlenbach, Cory
10
Scripps Ranch
5:37.50
2
116
Quini, Aaron
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:38.65
2
117
Gorham, Quinn
10
Scripps Ranch
5:39.02
2
118
Gillcrist, Val
9
Point Loma
5:39.58
1
119
Thistle, Joshua
11
Hilltop
5:43.80
7
120
Hunt, Andrew
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:45.46
1
121
Lam, Terence
10
Mt Carmel
5:45.85
2
122
Kingsbury, Rein
10
Point Loma
5:48.07
2
123
Fernandez, Kevyn
9
La Jolla
5:52.31
1
124
Keyton, Joshua
12
Monte Vista
5:57.28
2
125
Pasela, Tyler
9
Point Loma
5:58.81
1
126
Wolf, Cole
9
La Jolla
6:08.60
1
127
Bringham, Bryan
12
Rock Academy
6:17.32
1
128
Hartshorn, Hayden
10
Point Loma
6:26.40
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
9:21.88
2
2
Siniscalchi, Trevor
12
Westview
9:23.72
2
3
Williams, Nathan
12
Carlsbad
9:27.97
2
4
Boffman, Raymond
12
Cathedral Cathol
9:36.10
2
5
Hill, Wyatt
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:38.80
2
6
Armes, Erik
12
Coronado
9:39.66
2
7
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
9:49.69
2
8
Romero, Julian
11
California (Whit
9:53.60
2
9
Arvizu, Anthony
12
Great Oak
9:53.96
2
10
TADEUSIAK, HANK
10
Cathedral Cathol
9:57.29
2
11
Conklin, Jack
12
Carlsbad
9:59.12
2
12
Ryan, Brenner
12
Westview
10:01.70
2
13
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
10:02.58
2
14
Gallagher, Chris
10
Sage Creek
10:09.24
2
15
Caparas, Tristan
11
Rancho Bernardo
10:14.94
2
16
Shields, Brandon
11
Great Oak
10:15.57
2
17
Noel, Nicholas
12
Westview
10:16.71
2
18
Contreras, Alejandro
10
California (Whit
10:17.34
2
19
Agbede, Toshin
9
Bonita Vista
10:17.80
2
20
WILLIAMS, EVERETT
10
Carlsbad
10:22.37
2
21
Laehy, Luke
12
Great Oak
10:33.42
2
22
Moore, Harper
12
Carlsbad
10:36.10
2
23
Torres, Joseph
10
California (Whit
10:38.66
1
24
Ferraro, James
10
West Hills
10:43.15
1
25
Suzuki, Chris
9
Sage Creek
10:45.53
1
26
Labra, Isaiah
9
Bonita Vista
10:46.19
1
27
Mann, Jack
11
La Jolla
11:03.66
1
28
Moats, Ryan
10
Point Loma
11:06.66
1
29
SOUTHWOOD, TYLER
11
West Hills
11:07.85
1
30
Melkonian, James
10
Sage Creek
11:20.81
1
31
Zarate, Andy
9
California (Whit
11:23.32
1
32
Borja, Matthew
10
Bonita Vista
11:26.14
1
33
Moreno, Jose
9
West Hills
11:32.45
1
34
McMillan, Erich
11
Point Loma
11:39.30
1
35
Willweber, Cory
10
West Hills
11:42.29
1
36
Watkins, Ryan
-
La Jolla Country
11:47.38
1
37
Clokey, Austin
9
Santana
11:47.81
1
38
Pickard, Bradley
9
Rancho Bernardo
11:57.98
1
39
Lohmann, David
12
Rancho Bernardo
11:58.00
1
40
Rodriguez, Luis
11
Hilltop
12:13.23
1
41
Sepulveda II, Armando
11
Hilltop
12:21.28
1
42
Hill, Alex
9
La Jolla Country
13:07.15
1
--
Wright, Matthew
12
Rock Academy
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Quintana
,
Dodds
,
Cortes
Great Oak
8:05.65
1
2
Hill
,
Feyedelu
,
Kuroiwa
,
Tufekci
Rancho Bernardo
8:14.40
1
3
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
8:39.51
1
4
Sanchez
,
Coleman
,
Ah Sing
,
Cutri
Point Loma
8:44.99
1
5
Alexande
,
Benitez
,
Flores
,
Patterso
Serra (SDS)
8:51.16
1
6
Bernier
,
Draney
,
Hefferna
,
Reaney
West Hills
8:53.29
1
7
Blazer
,
Montague
,
Deng
,
Deremer
Canyon Crest Aca
9:00.59
1
8
Dixon
,
Ippolito
,
Ippolito
,
McNair
La Jolla
9:05.81
1
9
Paquette
,
Patel
,
Beatty
,
Han
Great Oak
9:22.49
1
10
Cagle
,
Capoocia
,
Cagle
,
McGuire
El Capitan
9:30.36
1
11
Relay Team
California (Whit
9:42.49
1
12
Jacobson
,
Roberts
,
Deere
,
Someck
Canyon Crest Aca
9:47.45
1
13
England
,
Keyton
,
Iglesia
,
Flynn
Monte Vista
9:52.22
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker
,
O'Neill
,
Lawford
,
Misuraca
Westview
10:50.03
1
2
Layton
,
Uriell
,
Little
,
Williams
Carlsbad
10:51.82
1
3
Binni
,
Quintana
,
Sams
,
Spencer
Great Oak
10:52.75
1
4
Sanfilip
,
DeVore
,
Irani
,
Aste
Canyon Crest Aca
10:56.09
1
5
Relay Team
Rancho Bernardo
10:58.12
1
6
Boone
,
Boyd
,
Gonzalez
,
De Long
Mt Carmel
11:02.24
1
7
Miralles
,
Brown
,
Daughert
,
Diehr
La Jolla Country
11:02.68
1
8
Chacon
,
Sanchez
,
Castillo
,
Bautista
California (Whit
11:11.42
1
9
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
11:13.08
1
10
Shaffer
,
Velarde
,
Lucio
,
Ek
Great Oak
11:34.00
1
11
Prince
,
Rodrigue
,
Gallaghe
,
Maas
Sage Creek
11:35.18
1
12
Coleman
,
Sanchez
,
Cutri
,
Ah Sing
Point Loma
11:38.86
1
13
Ruff
,
Sellers
,
Huss
,
Finch
El Capitan
11:51.62
1
14
Veletta
,
Wilcox
,
Rowe
,
Elias
Santana
12:01.53
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenford, Charles
11
Oceanside
54-04.50
(54.00m)
1
2
DeMarco, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
49-10.00
(49.00m)
1
3
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
11
Rancho Bernardo
49-04.50
(49.00m)
1
4
Blase, Beau
12
Torrey Pines
46-00.75
(46.00m)
1
5
Miller, Tanner
11
El Camino
45-00.50
(45.00m)
1
6
Wahl, Brian
12
Torrey Pines
44-05.50
(44.00m)
1
7
Kitten, Jacob
11
Santana
42-02.00
(42.00m)
1
8
Rowe, Trey
11
Westview
40-00.75
(40.00m)
1
11
Arellano, Alejandro
11
Rancho Bernardo
39-03.50
(39.00m)
1
12
Parish, David
12
Mt Carmel
39-02.75
(39.00m)
1
13
Holsapple, Connor
12
Scripps Ranch
39-01.00
(39.00m)
1
9
Lo Medico, Paolo
12
Carlsbad
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
9
Althaus, Tanner
12
West Hills
39-10.00
(39.00m)
1
14
Harbison, Robert
11
Westview
37-11.75
(37.00m)
1
15
Sommers, Anthony
11
San Dieguito Aca
37-05.50
(37.00m)
1
16
Smith, Duncan
11
Rancho Bernardo
36-08.50
(36.00m)
1
17
Cornillez, Matt
11
Serra (SDS)
36-07.75
(36.00m)
1
18
Bishop, Andre
12
Pacific
36-06.50
(36.00m)
1
19
Vargo, Adam
10
Santana
36-04.75
(36.00m)
1
20
Salazar, Dominick
10
El Capitan
36-03.00
(36.00m)
1
21
Leo, Anthony
12
Santana
35-09.50
(35.00m)
1
22
Navarro, Jaime
9
Great Oak
35-05.25
(35.00m)
1
23
Sebald, Alexei
12
La Jolla
35-03.25
(35.00m)
1
24
Brown, Dylan
10
Santana
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
25
Landress, Garrett
12
Scripps Ranch
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
26
Brown, Zavier
11
Oceanside
33-10.50
(33.00m)
1
27
Hanson, Jake
12
Westview
33-05.50
(33.00m)
1
28
Reed, Chase
12
El Capitan
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
29
Weaver, Zach
10
West Hills
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
30
McIntosh, Julian
9
Great Oak
31-09.00
(31.00m)
1
31
Poutoa, Izaiah
11
La Jolla Country
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
32
Hobrock, Michael
10
Cathedral Cathol
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
32
Chestnut, John
10
Great Oak
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
34
Phan, Kevin
11
Serra (SDS)
30-05.75
(30.00m)
1
35
Salazar, Edgar
12
Pacific
30-00.75
(30.00m)
1
36
Badillo, Pablo
12
Pacific
29-11.50
(29.00m)
1
37
Rodriguez, Edgar
12
Pacific
29-08.50
(29.00m)
1
38
Nguyen, Jimmy
9
Serra (SDS)
28-11.25
(28.00m)
1
39
Go, Radway
11
Mt Carmel
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
40
Johnnies, Daitrell
10
Serra (SDS)
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
41
Lenhart, Brendan
11
Great Oak
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
42
Slaton, Marcus
12
Westview
27-09.25
(27.00m)
1
43
Rowan, Braden
12
Cathedral Cathol
27-00.50
(27.00m)
1
44
Pagaduan, Jeremy
11
Mt Carmel
26-11.50
(26.00m)
1
45
Lam, Ryan
10
Serra (SDS)
26-09.75
(26.00m)
1
46
Ramos, Juan
-
Pacific
26-07.50
(26.00m)
1
47
Freim, John
11
Cathedral Cathol
25-05.75
(25.00m)
1
48
Eltaeb, Peter
11
La Jolla Country
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
49
Garza, Giovanni
12
Pacific
24-09.50
(24.00m)
1
50
Hernandez, Oscar
-
Pacific
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
51
Fayman, Flynn
-
La Jolla Country
21-07.00
(21.00m)
1
52
Kennedy, Kedavion
10
Great Oak
2-03.00
(2.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenford, Charles
11
Oceanside
163-03
(163.24m)
1
2
Miller, Tanner
11
El Camino
144-00
(144.24m)
1
3
Althaus, Tanner
12
West Hills
136-04.50
(136.00m)
1
4
Hundley, Myles
12
Torrey Pines
127-06
(127.24m)
1
5
Kitten, Jacob
11
Santana
125-10
(125.24m)
1
6
Lecakes-Jones, Devin
11
Rancho Bernardo
124-11
(124.24m)
1
7
Brown, Cameron
12
Westview
122-06.50
(122.00m)
1
8
Sommers, Anthony
11
San Dieguito Aca
119-05.50
(119.00m)
1
9
Holsapple, Connor
12
Scripps Ranch
119-03.50
(119.00m)
1
10
Sebald, Alexei
12
La Jolla
113-06
(113.24m)
1
11
Parish, David
12
Mt Carmel
111-05
(111.24m)
1
12
Vargo, Adam
10
Santana
108-04
(108.24m)
1
13
Nagy, Chris
11
Westview
107-07
(107.24m)
1
14
Arellano, Alejandro
11
Rancho Bernardo
105-00
(105.24m)
1
15
Cornillez, Matt
11
Serra (SDS)
104-06.50
(104.00m)
1
16
Harbison, Robert
11
Westview
102-09
(102.24m)
1
17
Bishop, Andre
12
Pacific
102-08
(102.24m)
1
18
Lynch, Nathan
12
West Hills
102-06
(102.24m)
1
19
Brown, Zavier
11
Oceanside
98-01
(98.24m)
1
21
Gannon, Cary
10
Julian High
97-01
(97.24m)
1
20
Smith, Duncan
11
Rancho Bernardo
97-01.50
(97.00m)
1
22
Henselmeier, Devan
10
Santana
96-00.50
(96.00m)
1
23
Myung, David
11
Westview
95-04.50
(95.00m)
1
24
Weaver, Zach
10
West Hills
94-10.50
(94.00m)
1
25
Coffman, Greg
12
La Jolla Country
94-07.50
(94.00m)
1
26
Amargo, Andrew
10
Great Oak
93-04
(93.24m)
1
27
Salazar, Edgar
12
Pacific
92-06
(92.24m)
1
28
Gould, Harrison
9
Great Oak
92-04
(92.24m)
1
29
Brown, Dylan
10
Santana
87-01.50
(87.00m)
1
31
Ahmed, Rayed
12
Carlsbad
84-00
(84.24m)
1
30
Nguyen, Jimmy
9
Serra (SDS)
84-05.50
(84.00m)
1
32
Pagaduan, Jeremy
11
Mt Carmel
82-11.50
(82.00m)
1
33
Phan, Kevin
11
Serra (SDS)
81-10
(81.24m)
1
34
Salazar, Dominick
10
El Capitan
81-02
(81.24m)
1
35
Jerabek, Dakota
12
West Hills
79-10
(79.24m)
1
36
Lo Medico, Paolo
12
Carlsbad
79-06.50
(79.00m)
1
37
Rodriguez, Edgar
12
Pacific
77-00
(77.24m)
1
38
Johnnies, Daitrell
10
Serra (SDS)
76-06
(76.24m)
1
39
Rowan, Braden
12
Cathedral Cathol
76-00.50
(76.00m)
1
40
Reed, Chase
12
El Capitan
75-05
(75.24m)
1
41
Lam, Ryan
10
Serra (SDS)
75-03.50
(75.00m)
1
42
Hernandez, Angel
-
Pacific
70-03
(70.24m)
1
43
Go, Radway
11
Mt Carmel
69-11
(69.24m)
1
44
Lenhart, Brendan
11
Great Oak
69-07
(69.24m)
1
45
Poutoa, Izaiah
11
La Jolla Country
68-02
(68.24m)
1
46
Shepherd, Jeremy
10
Great Oak
65-09
(65.24m)
1
47
Parker, Noah
9
Great Oak
63-08.50
(63.00m)
1
48
Sterner, Scott
10
Santana
61-03.50
(61.00m)
1
49
Freim, John
11
Cathedral Cathol
60-03
(60.24m)
1
50
Garza, Giovanni
12
Pacific
53-10
(53.24m)
1
51
Fayman, Flynn
-
La Jolla Country
52-09.50
(52.00m)
1
52
Hobrock, Michael
10
Cathedral Cathol
7-03.50
(7.00m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Podraza, Zach
11
Scripps Ranch
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Douglas, Kyle
12
Scripps Ranch
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Culley, Daniel
11
Westview
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Cagle, Brad
12
El Capitan
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Leo, Anthony
12
Santana
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Rokach, Yaniv
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Bonsu, Kwadwo
10
Westview
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Hofrichter, Luke
9
Cathedral Cathol
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Gonzalez, Ben
10
Serra (SDS)
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
16
Jones, Will
11
Mt Carmel
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Lindahl, Jacob
10
Santana
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Girley, Gabriel
10
Carlsbad
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Roderick, Brendan
12
Santana
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Abrahms, Daniel
12
Cathedral Cathol
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Bobof, John
10
Santana
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Davis, Colin
12
Scripps Ranch
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Anyanwu, Emeka
10
Westview
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Dumas, Ryan
10
El Capitan
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Ghandour, Issa
12
West Hills
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Lindsay, Noah
10
Cathedral Cathol
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Neal, Brady
10
Mt Carmel
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
22
Donaldson, George
10
Serra (SDS)
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Johnson, Alec
11
Serra (SDS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Liao, Han-Lin
9
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
--
Castellanos, Fernando
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jacob
9
Serra (SDS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Bauer, Eric
11
Mt Carmel
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jordan
12
Oceanside
22-00.50
(22.00m)
+1.6
1
2
Perez, Christopher
12
Hilltop
21-05.25
(21.00m)
+0.7
1
3
Capoocia, Isaiah
12
El Capitan
20-08.00
(20.00m)
+0.1
1
4
Ziv, Jonathan
12
Serra (SDS)
20-07.00
(20.00m)
-1.3
1
4
Nelson, Tyler
12
Westview
20-07.00
(20.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Dumas, Ryan
10
El Capitan
20-03.50
(20.00m)
+1.5
1
7
Kwack, Thomas
12
Westview
20-01.75
(20.00m)
+1.6
1
10
Ghandour, Issa
12
West Hills
19-06.00
(19.00m)
-0.9
1
11
Muschell, Jonathan
11
San Dieguito Aca
19-05.25
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
12
Lindahl, Jacob
10
Santana
19-05.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
13
Merritt, Naszir
9
Oceanside
19-04.25
(19.00m)
+0.4
1
8
Fernandez, Gregory
10
Cathedral Cathol
19-11.25
(19.00m)
+2.6
1
9
Pratt, Bryan
9
Serra (SDS)
19-10.75
(19.00m)
-0.1
1
14
Roderick, Brendan
12
Santana
18-11.50
(18.00m)
+0.8
1
15
Salorio, Anthony
12
Mt Carmel
18-11.00
(18.00m)
-1.2
1
15
Harris, Isaiah
11
Serra (SDS)
18-11.00
(18.00m)
+2.0
1
17
Lin, Kenneth
11
Torrey Pines
18-10.50
(18.00m)
-1.2
1
18
Henselmeier, Devan
10
Santana
18-09.25
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Curet, Ceaser
11
West Hills
18-05.75
(18.00m)
-0.3
1
20
Ezeokoli, Uchenna
10
Mt Carmel
18-05.50
(18.00m)
-0.1
1
21
Feeler, Matthew
11
Torrey Pines
18-04.50
(18.00m)
-0.7
1
21
Silahian, Presley
9
Canyon Crest Aca
18-04.50
(18.00m)
-1.6
1
23
Hofrichter, Luke
9
Cathedral Cathol
18-01.00
(18.00m)
+2.2
1
23
Saulsberry, Marcus
11
Serra (SDS)
18-01.00
(18.00m)
-1.0
1
25
Walker, Kenric
10
Oceanside
18-00.00
(18.00m)
+1.7
1
26
Arunachalam, Karthik
12
Torrey Pines
17-11.00
(17.00m)
-0.3
1
27
Moran, Gabriel
10
Oceanside
17-09.50
(17.00m)
-1.4
1
28
Luong, Nicholas
12
San Dieguito Aca
17-08.50
(17.00m)
-1.0
1
29
Fernandez, Kevin
9
Cathedral Cathol
17-08.00
(17.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Wood, Ryan
12
Carlsbad
17-05.00
(17.00m)
-1.0
1
31
Neuhoff, Ren
10
El Capitan
17-03.50
(17.00m)
-0.3
1
32
Mendoza, Alek
12
Carlsbad
17-01.50
(17.00m)
+0.3
1
33
McNair, Louis
11
La Jolla
16-10.75
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
34
Gage, Cameron
11
Carlsbad
16-10.50
(16.00m)
+1.4
1
35
Bengal, Saje
10
Sage Creek
16-07.50
(16.00m)
-1.6
1
36
Sando, Matthew
11
Mt Carmel
16-06.75
(16.00m)
-0.3
1
37
Anyanwu, Emeka
10
Westview
16-04.50
(16.00m)
-0.9
1
38
Andrews, William
10
La Jolla
16-04.00
(16.00m)
-0.4
1
39
Eltaeb, Peter
11
La Jolla Country
13-07.00
(13.00m)
-0.5
1
40
Yang, Bryan
10
Mt Carmel
11-06.00
(11.00m)
-0.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jordan
12
Oceanside
44-11.00
(44.00m)
-0.6
1
2
Ghandour, Issa
12
West Hills
43-06.50
(43.00m)
-1.8
1
3
Brunetto, Nick
12
Scripps Ranch
41-08.75
(41.00m)
-1.6
1
4
Roderick, Brendan
12
Santana
41-04.50
(41.00m)
-0.3
1
5
Lin, Kenneth
11
Torrey Pines
40-07.50
(40.00m)
-1.5
1
5
Curet, Ceaser
11
West Hills
40-07.50
(40.00m)
-1.4
1
7
Perez, Christopher
12
Hilltop
39-05.50
(39.00m)
-0.6
1
10
Fernandez, Gregory
10
Cathedral Cathol
38-06.50
(38.00m)
+0.8
1
11
Lindahl, Jacob
10
Santana
38-05.00
(38.00m)
+2.0
1
8
Pion-Kentel, Max
11
Rock Academy
38-09.25
(38.00m)
-1.0
1
9
Harris, Isaiah
11
Serra (SDS)
38-07.00
(38.00m)
+1.6
1
12
Arunachalam, Karthik
12
Torrey Pines
37-11.25
(37.00m)
+0.8
1
13
Kwack, Thomas
12
Westview
37-08.25
(37.00m)
-1.1
1
14
Fernandez, Kevin
9
Cathedral Cathol
37-07.25
(37.00m)
+1.7
1
15
Oetting, Justin
11
Carlsbad
37-03.75
(37.00m)
+0.9
1
16
Henselmeier, Devan
10
Santana
37-03.50
(37.00m)
+1.1
1
17
Pedretti, Kyle
12
Torrey Pines
37-01.50
(37.00m)
+1.9
1
18
Muschell, Jonathan
11
San Dieguito Aca
36-07.50
(36.00m)
+1.9
1
19
Elhussiny, Sherif
11
La Jolla Country
36-04.50
(36.00m)
+0.3
1
20
Bobof, John
10
Santana
36-02.50
(36.00m)
+1.3
1
21
Kermanji, Ramyar
11
Mt Carmel
36-00.50
(36.00m)
+1.3
1
22
Mendoza, Alek
12
Carlsbad
35-10.50
(35.00m)
+0.8
1
23
Prather, Dallas
11
Oceanside
35-09.25
(35.00m)
+1.0
1
24
Walker, Kenric
10
Oceanside
35-05.50
(35.00m)
-0.2
1
25
Yang, Bryan
10
Mt Carmel
33-04.25
(33.00m)
+2.0
1
26
Harris, Jonah
10
Oceanside
33-01.00
(33.00m)
+0.7
1
--
Merritt, Naszir
9
Oceanside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Tyler
12
Westview
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shabsin, Daniel
10
Mt Carmel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Polakiewicz, Ryan
12
Great Oak
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
2
Reynolds, Colin
12
Rancho Bernardo
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Morphew, Tim
12
Great Oak
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Ng, Skyler
11
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
4
Brown, Kyle
11
La Costa Canyon
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Martin, Asa
11
Great Oak
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Ferris, Zack
10
Great Oak
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Bui, Kienan
12
Cathedral Cathol
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Karahadian, Micah
12
Point Loma
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Akagi, David
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Podraza, Zach
11
Scripps Ranch
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Couvignou, Justin
12
Torrey Pines
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Vahamaki, Larz
11
Rancho Bernardo
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Holder, Mitchell
10
West Hills
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Martin, Trevor
11
Carlsbad
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Cagle, Zach
12
El Capitan
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Temprendola, Peter
11
Cathedral Cathol
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Kelley, Alex
12
El Camino
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Poirier, James
12
Scripps Ranch
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
La Scala, Anthony
11
Mt Carmel
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Pentsakov, Philip
12
West Hills
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Cohen, Noah
11
El Capitan
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Eglitis, Sandris
12
Torrey Pines
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
19
Reyes, Antonio
12
West Hills
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
25
Bell, Benton
12
Point Loma
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
26
Monty, Nicholas
12
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
Tong, Michael
12
Canyon Crest Aca
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
ELAM, KIERNAN
12
West Hills
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
Hernandez, Gabriel
11
Escondido
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
Girod, Nelson
11
Carlsbad
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
McCoy, Atticus
12
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
26
Werdeman, Ryan
12
Westview
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
33
Best, Tyler
10
Torrey Pines
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
33
Brkovic, Stefan
12
Carlsbad
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
33
Shine, Lewis
10
Westview
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
33
Peci, Michael
12
El Capitan
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
37
Summers, Dakota
10
Coronado
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
38
Poirier, Alex
10
Scripps Ranch
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
39
Mertz, Keaton
12
La Jolla Country
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
40
Hegeler, Barton
9
La Jolla
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
40
Cliffe, Stephen
12
Santana
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Fernandez, Kevyn
9
La Jolla
NH
(--)
1
--
Rice, Joseph
12
Rancho Bernardo
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Garrett
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
Womens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgess, Ericka
9
Great Oak
2:28.78
1
2
Van Liefde, Jacqueline
9
Rock Academy
2:39.55
1
3
Torres, Karissa
9
El Capitan
2:48.15
1
4
Licosati, Isabel
9
Cathedral Cathol
2:53.71
1
5
Armenta, Precious
-
Pacific
3:12.19
1
6
Lathan, Katie
9
Hilltop
3:21.92
1
7
Grepe, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
3:21.94
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Sakura
10
La Jolla
2:19.93
6
2
Ungrady, Alyssa
11
Great Oak
2:20.48
6
3
Wallis, Audrey
12
Great Oak
2:20.66
6
4
Labrie-Smith, Hannah
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:20.97
6
5
Lawson, Taylor
11
Great Oak
2:21.54
6
6
Hobrock, Claire
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:22.11
6
7
McIntosh, Michelle
10
Great Oak
2:22.22
6
8
Workman, Sarah
10
Great Oak
2:23.05
6
9
Lonsdale, Courtney
11
Great Oak
2:24.82
5
10
Talpash, Ally
10
Great Oak
2:27.66
6
11
PATEL, AMEYA
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:27.73
6
12
Garcia, Elena
12
Mt Carmel
2:28.67
6
13
Phillips, Renee
10
Coronado
2:30.97
4
14
Towne, Taylor
12
El Capitan
2:32.14
5
15
Ampe, Teagan
10
Scripps Ranch
2:32.51
5
16
Armstrong, Emily
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:33.64
5
17
Deguerio, Janice
10
Santana
2:33.74
6
18
Foyle, Gabi
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:34.02
5
19
Aguiar, Isabella
9
Torrey Pines
2:36.53
4
20
McKenna, Samantha
10
El Capitan
2:36.91
5
21
Scott, Allyson
11
El Capitan
2:37.08
5
22
Carpenter, Kayden
12
El Capitan
2:37.21
5
23
Simmons, Rieko
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:37.47
4
24
Dinkin, Gabi
10
Torrey Pines
2:37.56
4
25
Nguyen, Jennifer
10
Mt Carmel
2:37.63
3
26
Roberts, Lauren
12
La Jolla
2:38.06
5
27
Kulischak, Grace
11
Scripps Ranch
2:38.70
5
28
Upshur, Briana
9
Great Oak
2:39.48
5
29
Nielsen, Frederikke
11
Mt Carmel
2:40.62
4
30
Bleakley, Imogen
9
Rancho Bernardo
2:40.75
3
31
WALTON, JULIA
10
La Jolla
2:40.99
5
32
King, Kailyn
12
Oceanside
2:41.07
3
33
Neary, Rae'Bel
9
El Capitan
2:42.04
3
34
Lopez, Dani
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:42.35
5
35
Espinoza, Alexis
12
Pacific
2:43.15
6
36
Sanchez, Astrid
10
Oceanside
2:44.00
3
37
Canfield, Keegan
10
Sage Creek
2:45.73
4
38
Vinzinski, Katie
10
Sage Creek
2:46.15
4
39
Pereira, Acacia
9
El Capitan
2:47.60
3
40
Ramos, Marlene
10
California (Whit
2:48.59
4
41
DeMore, Tiernan
10
Point Loma
2:49.04
3
42
Hernandez, Michelle
10
Great Oak
2:50.17
3
43
Cone-Afsahi, Sierra
10
Point Loma
2:50.44
2
44
Vajda, Karina
10
Torrey Pines
2:50.46
4
45
Moseley, Taylor
10
Sage Creek
2:51.72
5
46
Fredericks, Chloe
9
Great Oak
2:52.14
2
47
Fucella, Joy
11
Rock Academy
2:52.19
3
48
Kirkbride, Elise
10
Mt Carmel
2:53.75
2
49
Tayun, Desiree
10
California (Whit
2:54.70
2
50
Hernandez, Desiree
10
Bonita Vista
2:55.08
3
51
Roberts, Elise
10
La Jolla
2:58.43
4
52
Smith, Emma
11
Point Loma
2:58.67
2
53
Jaurique, Alyssa
10
California (Whit
2:58.75
1
54
Lopato, Natalie
12
Westview
3:00.15
4
55
Lomax, Katie
11
West Hills
3:01.24
4
56
Aremnta, Carolina
11
Pacific
3:03.43
2
57
Vanegas, Jazmin
11
California (Whit
3:04.26
1
58
Jacobson, Katy
10
Mt Carmel
3:04.42
3
59
Bierman, Alaina
9
Point Loma
3:06.52
1
60
Gaucin, Vanessa
9
Pacific
3:07.02
1
61
Palencia, Desirae
11
California (Whit
3:07.61
2
62
Towne, Katlin
12
El Capitan
3:08.52
2
63
Caskey, Meaghan
10
Mt Carmel
3:12.34
2
64
Martinez, Taylor
10
Point Loma
3:14.30
1
65
Katikawatta, Mihiri
10
Hilltop
3:17.58
1
66
Hinh, Iris
11
West Hills
3:18.80
1
67
Whitaker, Kayla
10
Rock Academy
3:22.38
1
68
Lopez, Cindy
9
Pacific
3:30.37
1
69
Jiron, Angela
9
Pacific
3:30.86
1
70
Aguilar, Serena
10
Pacific
3:31.01
1
71
Barragan, Denise
11
Pacific
4:01.27
1
72
Martinez, Vanessa
9
Pacific
4:33.82
1
Womens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
5:12.08
1
2
Laurenzana, Renee
9
San Pasqual
5:27.73
1
3
Beeler, Vanessa
9
Torrey Pines
5:43.53
1
4
Hawley, Katherine
9
Mt Carmel
5:46.09
1
5
Misuraca, Ellie
9
Westview
5:49.20
1
6
Drisko, Kendall
9
Carlsbad
5:50.31
1
7
Miller-Maes, Chapin
9
Coronado
5:51.07
1
8
Suarez, Sarah
9
Bonita Vista
5:51.76
1
9
Hoy, Cameron
9
West Hills
5:52.47
1
10
Mata, Kate
9
California (Whit
6:27.22
1
11
Lathan, Katie
9
Hilltop
7:24.03
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Kiyena
10
Great Oak
5:10.48
7
2
Clause, Emily
11
Great Oak
5:11.31
7
3
Stinger, Desiree
11
Great Oak
5:17.75
7
4
Stetson, Kelli
12
San Pasqual
5:18.73
7
5
Thomas, Kelly
12
Great Oak
5:19.53
7
6
Barrett, Erica
10
Westview
5:21.06
7
7
Larsen, Maiya
12
Great Oak
5:22.57
7
8
Pflughoft, Macey
12
Great Oak
5:23.37
7
9
North-Cole, Natalie
12
Carlsbad
5:25.45
7
10
Phillips, Renee
10
Coronado
5:31.00
6
11
Carpenter, Kayden
12
El Capitan
5:32.79
7
12
Moran, Laura
10
Mt Carmel
5:34.89
7
13
Largerie, Emma
9
Torrey Pines
5:35.00
6
14
Mendoza, Lorena
12
Hilltop
5:36.02
7
15
Roberson, Sakura
10
La Jolla
5:40.48
7
16
Edsall, Isabelle
9
Great Oak
5:42.00
6
17
Schnieder, Samantha
10
Carlsbad
5:43.00
6
18
Yim, Aeron
12
Coronado
5:43.70
5
19
Hill, Sierra
12
Rancho Bernardo
5:44.07
6
20
Nickerson, Louisa
11
Torrey Pines
5:46.99
5
21
Blalock, Lilah
10
Scripps Ranch
5:47.00
6
22
Lee, Clara
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:47.29
5
23
Mammini, Lauren
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:47.93
5
24
Buckley, Carrie
11
Great Oak
5:48.00
6
25
Pullum, Hallie
12
Point Loma
5:48.89
7
26
LEDUC, CIERRA
11
West Hills
5:49.45
7
27
Arellano, Jaclyn
10
Great Oak
5:50.00
6
28
Jawor, Audrey
12
Cathedral Cathol
5:50.25
5
29
Padilla, Milla
9
Bonita Vista
5:51.03
4
30
Crabtree, Keira
11
Westview
5:51.10
5
31
Roberts, Lauren
12
La Jolla
5:53.01
6
32
Cristobal, Caroline
11
El Capitan
5:54.66
4
33
Winter, Alyssa
10
Westview
5:54.85
5
34
Delatorre, Gabriella
9
Great Oak
5:55.03
5
35
Hoffman, Paris
10
Scripps Ranch
5:55.82
4
36
Moseley, Taylor
10
Sage Creek
5:57.68
5
37
Schoenfeld, Daniella
10
Serra (SDS)
5:58.00
6
38
Delzio, Molly
10
Scripps Ranch
5:58.02
6
39
WALTON, JULIA
10
La Jolla
5:58.30
5
40
Ramirez, Nicolette
10
California (Whit
5:58.34
4
41
Gray, McKenna
10
Scripps Ranch
5:58.42
5
42
Darwell, Jade
10
El Capitan
6:00.57
5
43
Gamble, Dominique
9
San Pasqual
6:00.80
4
44
Schneider, Meghan
10
Serra (SDS)
6:01.29
5
45
Smith, Brianna
10
Hilltop
6:01.30
5
46
Sundance, Megan
9
West Hills
6:02.05
4
47
Carter, Kathleen
11
Carlsbad
6:03.64
3
48
Espinoza, Alexis
12
Pacific
6:03.70
6
49
Fucella, Joy
11
Rock Academy
6:04.35
6
50
Bratt, Hayley
10
Westview
6:04.79
4
51
Henderson, Mary
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:05.00
3
52
Vinzinski, Katie
10
Sage Creek
6:05.23
4
53
Ryan, Kendall
9
Westview
6:09.28
4
54
Reyes, Sofia
9
Bonita Vista
6:09.45
3
55
Metz, Jordan
12
Rancho Bernardo
6:12.23
4
56
Tolbert, Jordan
11
Mt Carmel
6:12.96
5
57
Matyas, Brooke
10
Carlsbad
6:12.97
3
58
MacNeil, Erin
11
Cathedral Cathol
6:14.45
4
59
Cruz, Jennifer
12
Santana
6:15.21
4
60
Zhao, Michelle
11
Canyon Crest Aca
6:15.97
4
61
Hayes, Alisha
10
El Capitan
6:16.12
3
62
Lynnlee, Duck-Reynolds
10
Pacific Ridge
6:16.83
3
63
Loh, Rachel
10
Mt Carmel
6:17.48
3
64
Padilla, Brianna
9
California (Whit
6:19.22
2
65
Moya, Daniella
9
California (Whit
6:20.25
2
66
Leon, Samantha
10
California (Whit
6:20.49
3
67
Medina, Madison
10
Carlsbad
6:21.67
3
68
Cruz, Karen
10
Santana
6:21.97
4
69
Movaghar, Veeda
10
Scripps Ranch
6:22.35
3
70
Hobbs, Madison
10
Mt Carmel
6:23.07
3
71
Agnas, Maria
10
Serra (SDS)
6:23.97
3
72
Doonan, Taylor
10
Point Loma
6:25.00
6
73
Groff, Hazel
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:25.80
4
74
Vaingankar, Uma
12
Mt Carmel
6:27.86
2
75
Strazzabosco, Lia
9
Scripps Ranch
6:30.55
1
76
Roberts, Elise
10
La Jolla
6:32.52
2
77
Bautista, jacqueline
9
California (Whit
6:35.11
2
78
Gonzales, Bella
10
Monte Vista
6:35.53
4
79
Lopez, Serena
9
California (Whit
6:35.66
2
80
Calderon, Diana
11
California (Whit
6:35.92
1
81
Amado, Jocelin
10
California (Whit
6:38.33
2
82
Tomcho, Maggie
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:40.84
2
83
Martinez, Selena
9
Scripps Ranch
6:42.20
2
84
Flores, Vivian
9
California (Whit
6:47.80
2
85
Lambert, Hannah
9
Westview
6:47.99
1
86
Verenice, Mendoza
11
West Hills
6:50.66
2
87
Aremnta, Carolina
11
Pacific
6:59.78
4
88
Gaucin, Vanessa
9
Pacific
7:08.28
2
89
Burns, Gabby
11
Cathedral Cathol
7:08.69
2
90
Armenta, Precious
-
Pacific
7:25.96
2
91
Zois, Anna
9
Mt Carmel
7:29.50
1
92
Martinez, Taylor
10
Point Loma
7:57.06
1
93
Barragan, Denise
11
Pacific
7:59.60
1
94
Martinez, Serena
11
Pacific
8:00.17
1
95
Jiron, Angela
9
Pacific
8:05.71
1
96
Martinez, Vanessa
9
Pacific
10:19.69
1
--
McKenna, Samantha
10
El Capitan
NT
6
--
Scott, Allyson
11
El Capitan
NT
6
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
10:58.88
1
2
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
11:04.29
1
3
Walker, Taylor
11
Great Oak
11:42.78
1
4
LaSpada, Natalia
12
La Jolla Country
11:47.81
1
5
Kloha, Christa
12
Westview
11:50.04
1
6
Cacho, Ilse
12
California (Whit
12:08.01
1
7
Macy, Kyleigh
9
Great Oak
12:11.06
1
8
Hylton, Cassidy
10
Great Oak
12:20.00
1
9
Rippey, Jasmine
10
Coronado
12:21.56
1
10
ARANDA, MARLEEN
11
Bonita Vista
12:25.19
1
11
Cabrera, Rosalba
11
California (Whit
12:55.70
1
12
Drisko, Courtney
10
Carlsbad
12:55.74
1
13
Bourke, Anna
9
Cathedral Cathol
13:16.15
1
14
Fucella, Joy
11
Rock Academy
13:30.15
1
15
Olson, Rylee
10
La Jolla
13:31.87
1
16
Magana, Alize
10
California (Whit
13:33.09
1
17
Elmer, Michaela
12
Cathedral Cathol
13:35.20
1
18
Sasaki, Hailey
9
Rancho Bernardo
13:40.80
1
19
McCraner, Bailey
9
Cathedral Cathol
13:47.59
1
20
Uriostegui, Ashley
9
California (Whit
14:06.89
1
21
Gonzalez, Natalia
10
California (Whit
14:19.42
1
22
Parry, Nicole
10
La Jolla Country
14:27.01
1
23
Lockmann, Hannah
10
Santana
15:31.12
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talpash
,
Workman
,
Wallis
,
Ungrady
Great Oak
9:29.75
1
2
Fuller
,
Tivadar
,
Learn
,
Akins
Rancho Bernardo
9:39.86
1
3
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
9:48.44
1
4
Fike
,
Roberson
,
Roberts
,
Walton
La Jolla
10:17.43
1
5
Mongiovi
,
Brueger
,
Killian
,
Rodrigue
West Hills
10:32.30
1
6
Cokas
,
Lee
,
Nguyen
,
Tolbert
Mt Carmel
10:43.20
1
7
Towne
,
Begin
,
Pereira
,
Torres
El Capitan
10:55.04
1
8
Medina
,
Garcia-A
,
Holden
,
Markey
Bonita Vista
10:55.56
1
9
Agnas
,
Gurfield
,
Schneide
,
Schoenfe
Serra (SDS)
10:57.68
1
10
Pullum
,
Doonan
,
DeMore
,
Bidleman
Point Loma
11:01.67
1
11
Collette
,
Remmers
,
Greenawa
,
Bowen
Great Oak
11:01.98
1
12
Katikawa
,
Lathan
,
Mendoza
,
Smith
Hilltop
12:17.68
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stinger
,
Lawson
,
Saville
,
Beatty
Great Oak
12:38.49
1
2
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
12:45.78
1
3
Bernd
,
Bernd
,
Zhao
,
Chapkis
Canyon Crest Aca
12:50.44
1
4
Kloha
,
Verfurth
,
Crabtree
,
Barrett
Westview
13:07.80
1
5
Shreedar
,
Lee
,
Chidgey
,
Cokas
Mt Carmel
13:25.87
1
6
Patel
,
Labrie-S
,
Hobrock
,
Bohan
Cathedral Cathol
13:36.29
1
7
Drisko
,
Borla
,
Schniede
,
North-Co
Carlsbad
13:56.55
1
8
Borraz
,
Katikawa
,
Mendoza
,
Smith
Hilltop
14:30.22
1
9
Mata
,
Perez-Mo
,
Ramirez
,
Cortez
California (Whit
14:45.57
1
10
Donovan
,
Noble
,
Bilby
,
Veve
Great Oak
14:51.37
1
11
Vinzinsk
,
Mattson
,
Canfield
,
Moseley
Sage Creek
14:59.58
1
12
Bierman
,
Doonan
,
Smith
,
Pullum
Point Loma
15:07.95
1
13
Darwell
,
Hayes
,
Cristoba
,
Neary
El Capitan
15:10.35
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huggins, Chelsea
11
Julian High
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
2
Wilson, Bianca
10
Mt Carmel
31-06.50
(31.00m)
1
3
Thiss, Alli
12
Scripps Ranch
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
4
Benrey, Patricia
12
Torrey Pines
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
5
Devore, Taylor
10
West Hills
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
6
Bowman, Shaylee
11
El Capitan
29-01.50
(29.00m)
1
7
Rytz, Parker
12
San Dieguito Aca
28-07.50
(28.00m)
1
8
O'Connor, Delaney
10
Westview
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
9
Tangas, Michelle
11
Great Oak
28-00.50
(28.00m)
1
10
Davilla, Gabby
12
Westview
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
11
Estes, Taylor
12
Santana
27-05.50
(27.00m)
1
12
Aguilar, Kaela
12
Serra (SDS)
26-11.25
(26.00m)
1
13
Smith, Monique
10
Serra (SDS)
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
14
Cooper, Ashtyn
10
Santana
26-04.75
(26.00m)
1
15
Ulutu, Leiloa
11
Cathedral Cathol
26-03.00
(26.00m)
1
16
Dutton, Jessica
9
Great Oak
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
17
Plum, Lindsey
10
Mt Carmel
25-09.25
(25.00m)
1
18
Fanua, Sirena
12
Cathedral Cathol
25-08.50
(25.00m)
1
19
Autman, Zakia
11
Great Oak
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
20
Benitez, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
21
Flagg, Elana
11
Mt Carmel
24-02.00
(24.00m)
1
22
Hayden, Maia
11
La Jolla
24-01.75
(24.00m)
1
23
Armendariz, Anastasia
12
Torrey Pines
23-05.50
(23.00m)
1
24
Brizuela, Elsy
12
Pacific
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
25
Enriquez, Donovan
11
Cathedral Cathol
23-00.75
(23.00m)
1
26
Ahles, Amelia
12
Torrey Pines
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
27
Soliz, Emma
10
Serra (SDS)
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
28
Pajarillo, Sabrina
12
Cathedral Cathol
22-06.25
(22.00m)
1
29
Johnson, Jeannie
12
Mt Carmel
20-08.00
(20.00m)
1
30
Andrada, Leilani
11
Cathedral Cathol
20-06.00
(20.00m)
1
31
Rowson, Marie
11
La Jolla
19-10.00
(19.00m)
1
32
Alvarado, Natalie
10
Santana
19-09.25
(19.00m)
1
33
Ramos, Soila
10
Pacific
19-07.00
(19.00m)
1
34
Boyer, Lizy
10
Santana
19-06.25
(19.00m)
1
35
Alcala, Darling
9
Pacific
19-05.25
(19.00m)
1
36
Duarte, Blanca
11
Pacific
19-00.00
(19.00m)
1
37
Chavez, Lizbeth
9
Pacific
16-08.25
(16.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Delaney
10
Westview
97-04
(97.24m)
1
2
Thiss, Alli
12
Scripps Ranch
93-09.50
(93.00m)
1
3
Devore, Taylor
10
West Hills
91-10
(91.24m)
1
4
Estes, Taylor
12
Santana
89-08.50
(89.00m)
1
5
Bowman, Shaylee
11
El Capitan
88-09.50
(88.00m)
1
7
Ahles, Amelia
12
Torrey Pines
83-03
(83.24m)
1
6
Armendariz, Anastasia
12
Torrey Pines
83-06.50
(83.00m)
1
8
Huggins, Chelsea
11
Julian High
83-02.50
(83.00m)
1
9
Davilla, Gabby
12
Westview
82-00
(82.24m)
1
10
Wilson, Bianca
10
Mt Carmel
81-08.50
(81.00m)
1
11
Smith, Monique
10
Serra (SDS)
80-01
(80.24m)
1
12
Ulutu, Leiloa
11
Cathedral Cathol
79-11
(79.24m)
1
13
Aguilar, Kaela
12
Serra (SDS)
79-07.50
(79.00m)
1
14
Fanua, Sirena
12
Cathedral Cathol
77-02
(77.24m)
1
15
Burroughs, Tawny
11
West Hills
74-01.50
(74.00m)
1
16
Cooper, Ashtyn
10
Santana
71-07
(71.24m)
1
17
Flagg, Elana
11
Mt Carmel
70-08
(70.24m)
1
18
Dutton, Jessica
9
Great Oak
70-02
(70.24m)
1
19
Rowson, Marie
11
La Jolla
69-00
(69.24m)
1
20
Enriquez, Donovan
11
Cathedral Cathol
68-03
(68.24m)
1
21
Soliz, Emma
10
Serra (SDS)
68-01
(68.24m)
1
22
Andrada, Leilani
11
Cathedral Cathol
67-06.50
(67.00m)
1
23
Plum, Lindsey
10
Mt Carmel
66-10
(66.24m)
1
24
Tangas, Michelle
11
Great Oak
65-03.50
(65.00m)
1
27
Eaton, Camille
10
West Hills
64-06
(64.24m)
1
25
Hinh, Amanda
10
West Hills
64-07.50
(64.00m)
1
25
Maple, Katrina
12
Carlsbad
64-07.50
(64.00m)
1
28
Hayden, Maia
11
La Jolla
62-07
(62.24m)
1
29
Alvarado, Natalie
10
Santana
61-08
(61.24m)
1
30
Autman, Zakia
11
Great Oak
61-03
(61.24m)
1
31
Rytz, Parker
12
San Dieguito Aca
60-05
(60.24m)
1
32
Benitez, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
58-10
(58.24m)
1
33
Johnson, Jeannie
12
Mt Carmel
58-04
(58.24m)
1
36
Pajarillo, Sabrina
12
Cathedral Cathol
55-00
(55.24m)
1
34
Ahmed, Manal
12
Carlsbad
55-10.50
(55.00m)
1
35
Ndifor, Ngefor
9
Mt Carmel
55-09.50
(55.00m)
1
37
Boyer, Lizy
10
Santana
54-07
(54.24m)
1
38
Trifunovic, Katarina
11
La Jolla Country
54-02
(54.24m)
1
39
Alcala, Darling
9
Pacific
52-08
(52.24m)
1
40
Duarte, Blanca
11
Pacific
49-02.50
(49.00m)
1
41
Brizuela, Elsy
12
Pacific
47-03
(47.24m)
1
42
Ramos, Soila
10
Pacific
41-03
(41.24m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields, Emily
12
Cathedral Cathol
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Malinovska, Ilona
10
El Camino
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Kruis, Brianna
10
Santana
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Knudsen, Natalie
12
Cathedral Cathol
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Hemming, Hannah
10
La Jolla
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Devore, Julia
11
Westview
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Liebentritt, Jules
10
Carlsbad
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Frisbie, Rebecca
12
El Capitan
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Bobba, Veena
10
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Smith, Carley
9
Westview
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Salgado, Itzel
10
Westview
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
14
De La Cruz, Dalia
10
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
14
McFarland, Bailey
10
El Capitan
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Vandenburgh, Sara
10
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Richter, Maxine
11
San Dieguito Aca
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Lawler, Caroline
9
Scripps Ranch
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Hill, Wisdom
9
Oceanside
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Brueger, Kerra
10
West Hills
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Van Mouwerik, Jenna
11
Rock Academy
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Lanyon, Hannah
10
Mt Carmel
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shuler, Kylene
11
Julian High
16-03.75
(16.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Iwanowicz, Kaitlyn
11
Torrey Pines
15-11.25
(15.00m)
-1.2
1
3
Miller, Emily
10
El Capitan
15-09.25
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
4
Hall, Alyssa
11
Mt Carmel
15-09.00
(15.00m)
-0.1
1
4
Bond, Alesha
11
El Camino
15-09.00
(15.00m)
+2.0
1
6
Gilbert, Sydney
10
West Hills
15-07.75
(15.00m)
+0.4
1
7
Headley, Salma
11
Oceanside
15-06.50
(15.00m)
+1.3
1
7
Nguyen, Amy
12
West Hills
15-06.50
(15.00m)
+0.9
1
9
Krumweide, Micaela
12
Escondido
15-00.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Sakai, Maxine
11
Cathedral Cathol
14-11.25
(14.00m)
+0.6
1
11
Nordling, Anya
11
Rock Academy
14-10.50
(14.00m)
-0.5
1
12
Hill, Wisdom
9
Oceanside
14-09.25
(14.00m)
+1.6
1
13
Vandenburgh, Sara
10
Mt Carmel
14-08.50
(14.00m)
+1.9
1
14
Hilke, Victoria
10
Santana
14-05.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
15
Butler, Katelyn
10
Cathedral Cathol
14-05.00
(14.00m)
+1.0
1
16
Wason, Kelsey
10
Santana
14-04.75
(14.00m)
-0.2
1
17
Smith, Monique
10
Serra (SDS)
14-04.00
(14.00m)
+0.7
1
18
McFarland, Bailey
10
El Capitan
14-03.00
(14.00m)
+0.6
1
19
Limon, Livia
11
Julian High
13-11.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Van Mouwerik, Jenna
11
Rock Academy
13-11.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
21
Killian, Jenna
10
West Hills
13-10.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
22
Beeler, Vanessa
9
Torrey Pines
13-10.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
23
Flint, Ellie
9
Torrey Pines
13-09.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
24
Frisbie, Rebecca
12
El Capitan
13-04.50
(13.00m)
+0.9
1
25
McClure, Kieran
9
West Hills
13-04.00
(13.00m)
+0.8
1
26
Hemming, Hannah
10
La Jolla
13-03.75
(13.00m)
-0.3
1
27
Malinovska, Ilona
10
El Camino
13-02.50
(13.00m)
+1.5
1
28
Mortyn, Claudia
11
La Jolla Country
13-02.00
(13.00m)
+1.3
1
29
Haughan, Kelsey
12
Carlsbad
13-01.00
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
30
Stroh, Danielle
9
La Jolla Country
13-00.75
(13.00m)
+1.3
1
31
Hermanson, Allie
-
La Jolla Country
13-00.50
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
31
Johnson, Camryn
10
La Jolla
13-00.50
(13.00m)
-0.9
1
33
Maerowitz, Hannah
10
Pacific Ridge
12-11.00
(12.00m)
-0.1
1
34
Browne, Elizabeth
9
Oceanside
12-08.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
35
Wills, Katherine
10
Mt Carmel
12-07.25
(12.00m)
+0.9
1
36
Martin, Jada
9
Oceanside
12-02.00
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
37
Lutz, Erin
12
La Jolla Country
12-01.00
(12.00m)
+1.2
1
38
Kim, Hannah
11
Mt Carmel
11-06.00
(11.00m)
+1.1
1
38
Randall, Brooke
12
Santana
11-06.00
(11.00m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Alesha
11
El Camino
34-06.00
(34.00m)
+0.6
1
2
Killian, Jenna
10
West Hills
33-10.50
(33.00m)
+0.8
1
3
Hilke, Victoria
10
Santana
33-01.50
(33.00m)
+1.8
1
4
Limon, Livia
11
Julian High
32-07.25
(32.00m)
+1.7
1
5
Gilbert, Sydney
10
West Hills
32-05.00
(32.00m)
+0.5
1
6
Vandenburgh, Sara
10
Mt Carmel
31-11.50
(31.00m)
+0.8
1
6
Brueger, Kerra
10
West Hills
31-11.50
(31.00m)
+1.3
1
8
Nordling, Anya
11
Rock Academy
31-03.50
(31.00m)
+1.4
1
9
Wason, Kelsey
10
Santana
31-00.50
(31.00m)
+2.4
1
10
Hill, Wisdom
9
Oceanside
30-10.00
(30.00m)
+1.3
1
11
Morey, Ashlin
10
Mt Carmel
30-09.00
(30.00m)
+2.7
1
12
Benrey, Rachel
12
Torrey Pines
30-05.00
(30.00m)
+0.9
1
13
Shumway, Hayley
11
Torrey Pines
30-03.00
(30.00m)
+1.7
1
14
Luo, Kerry
12
Torrey Pines
30-01.75
(30.00m)
+1.7
1
15
Wills, Katherine
10
Mt Carmel
29-05.75
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
16
Martin, Jada
9
Oceanside
28-10.00
(28.00m)
+1.3
1
17
Frisbie, Rebecca
12
El Capitan
28-03.75
(28.00m)
+0.0
1
18
Haughan, Kelsey
12
Carlsbad
28-02.00
(28.00m)
+1.8
1
19
Estes, Taylor
12
Santana
27-10.50
(27.00m)
+1.4
1
20
Mortyn, Claudia
11
La Jolla Country
27-05.00
(27.00m)
+1.8
1
21
Schwabach, Jessica
10
Torrey Pines
27-03.50
(27.00m)
+0.8
1
22
Randall, Brooke
12
Santana
26-05.00
(26.00m)
+2.8
1
--
Kim, Hannah
11
Mt Carmel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chandler, Clair
12
Cathedral Cathol
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
1
Ungrady, Alex
11
Great Oak
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
1
Becker, Bianca
11
Canyon Crest Aca
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Brown, McKenna
9
La Costa Canyon
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Griffin, Angela
12
Great Oak
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Portis, Jenna
9
Great Oak
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Jung, Hyewon
12
Rancho Bernardo
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Standifer, Megan
11
Rancho Bernardo
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Fowlie, Taryn
10
Great Oak
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Coon, Samantha
11
Point Loma
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Mestman, Gabriella
11
Great Oak
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Griffiths, Rowan
11
Point Loma
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Ransom, Courtney
11
Rancho Bernardo
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
13
Roberson, Satori
11
La Jolla
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Hilke, Victoria
10
Santana
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Bartelt, Devin
10
Westview
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Groenke, Catherine
10
Cathedral Cathol
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Law, Kelli
10
Coronado
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Cunning, Morgan
12
Cathedral Cathol
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
20
Shah, Gabrielle
10
Canyon Crest Aca
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Sands, Maddy
12
Canyon Crest Aca
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Bialick, Nicole
10
Scripps Ranch
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Arthur, Sydney
12
La Jolla
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Kang, Tiffany
11
Torrey Pines
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
McGowen, Arianna
11
Escondido
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Carlson, Emily
11
La Jolla
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Vasquez, Paulina
12
Carlsbad
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Movellan, Marina
11
La Jolla
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Latham, Nicole
12
West Hills
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Bouzida, Anya
10
Torrey Pines
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
31
Bomberger, Emily
11
La Jolla
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Mayer, Cassidy
12
Carlsbad
NH
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Ariana
10
La Jolla
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Hannah
10
Scripps Ranch
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
Army And Navy Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
,
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
,
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. Carmel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2019
2
2018
1
2017
2
2016
6
2015
61
7
2014
28
9
2013
42
23
2012
34
15
2011
18
9
2010
25
7
2009
6
3
2008
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!